Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN with Utilities Included (881 Rentals) Page 3 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Rent Specials
$745 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$745 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$745 - $1,300
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Soon

Remington Apartments

708 5th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Corner 29 Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,002 - $1,327
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$970 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,327
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Corner 29 Apartments

2913 29th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55406
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1800 Lake
Rent Specials
$2,117 - $3,775
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

1800 Lake

1800 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Rent Specials
$944 - $1,014
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$915 - $985
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$944 - $1,014
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Longfellow Place

3414 Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Garden Apartments
$999 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$949 - $1,139
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$999 - $1,189
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Apartments

5700-5712 34th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Canvas Apartments
$1,101 - $2,326
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,097 - $2,322
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,101 - $2,326
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas Apartments

2301 NE California StMinneapolis, MN 55418
Rent Specials
$1,030 - $1,615
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025 - $1,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Timber & Tie

900 14th Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ellis and Louise Apartments
$900 - $1,330
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,330

Total Monthly Price
$900 - $1,330
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Ellis and Louise Apartments

3440 Dupont Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Simmons Manor
$1,125 - $1,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,125 - $1,150
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Simmons Manor

3800 Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Minnehaha Manor Apartments
$1,238 - $1,538
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,395
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,238 - $1,538
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Manor Apartments

5315 Minnehaha Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
3428 Emerson Ave S
1 Bedroom Apartments

3428 Emerson Ave S

3428 Emerson Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lake Street
2 Bedroom Apartments

Lake Street

917 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Franklin Housing Co-op
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Franklin Housing Co-op

2300 E Franklin AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Minnehaha Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Minnehaha Apartments

3132 E Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2223 Pleasant Ave
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

2223 Pleasant Ave

2223 Pleasant AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lake Harriet Condos
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Lake Harriet Condos

2700 W 44th StMinneapolis, MN 55410
Furnished
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Colonial Flats Mpls
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Colonial Flats Mpls

3309 E 26th StMinneapolis, MN 55406
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2222 Girard Ave S
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

2222 Girard Ave S

2222 Girard Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55405
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Huron Estates
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Huron Estates

614 Huron Blvd SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Utilities Included