Apartments for Rent in the Eastridge Neighborhood of Littleton, CO (111 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,635 - $3,038
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,603 - $3,006
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,635 - $3,038
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Park Meadows

10200 Park Meadows DrLittleton, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 6571 Shannon Trl

$1,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6571 Shannon Trl

LittletonCO80130
property at 1448 Sunnyside St

$3,626

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,569
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,626

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1448 Sunnyside St

LittletonCO80126
property at 4485 E Hunterwood Dr

$3,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,465
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4485 E Hunterwood Dr

LittletonCO80130
property at 10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

$3,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,345
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

LittletonCO80126

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 9227 S Butterwood Ct

$3,161

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,069
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$3,161

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9227 S Butterwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 5160 Ashbrook Cir

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5160 Ashbrook Cir

LittletonCO80130
property at 10088 Darwin Ln

$3,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,405

Total Monthly Price
$3,405

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

10088 Darwin Ln

LittletonCO80130
property at 10197 Meadowbriar Ln

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10197 Meadowbriar Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 4953 Huntwick Pl

$4,480

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,480

Total Monthly Price
$4,480

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4953 Huntwick Pl

LittletonCO80130
property at 5462 Brooklawn Ln

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 13

5462 Brooklawn Ln

LittletonCO80130
property at 3025 Redhaven Way

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,360

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3025 Redhaven Way

LittletonCO80126
property at 9151 Kenwood Ct

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

9151 Kenwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 787 Poppywood Pl

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

787 Poppywood Pl

LittletonCO80126

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
IMT at RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,639 - $2,914
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,875
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

IMT at RidgeGate

9980 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Township Residences
Rent Specials
$2,179 - $3,880
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,124 - $3,825
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Township Residences

901 E Phillips LnCentennial, CO 80122
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lincoln
Rent Specials
$1,508 - $3,240
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,466 - $3,198
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lincoln

10275 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palomino Park Resort
$1,610 - $4,809
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,583 - $4,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palomino Park Resort

6700 Palomino PkyHighlands Ranch, CO 80130
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hensley at The District
$1,709 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $3,421
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,461
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hensley at The District

9251 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arcadia Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $1,877
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,489 - $1,845
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 20

Arcadia Apartment Homes

8225 S Poplar WayCentennial, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Novus
Rent Specials
$1,438 - $2,865
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,826
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Novus

9938 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
AMLI Dry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,793 - $4,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,789 - $4,596
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,793 - $4,600
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Dry Creek

7471 S Clinton StCentennial, CO 80112
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ovation
Rent Specials
$1,808 - $4,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,799 - $4,172
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ovation

9580 Ridgegate PkyLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,553 - $4,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,491 - $4,073
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$1,553 - $4,135
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RidgeGate

10020 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regency RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,546 - $3,537
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,527 - $3,518
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regency RidgeGate

10320 Commonwealth StLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyra Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $4,648
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,615
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyra Apartments

9641 E Geddes AveCentennial, CO 80112
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspect
Rent Specials
$1,623 - $6,315
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,587 - $6,279
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspect

10400 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Glenn
Rent Specials
$1,544 - $2,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,538 - $2,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Glenn

9300 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waterford Lone Tree
Rent Specials
$1,437 - $2,832
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $2,807
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterford Lone Tree

10047 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Flats at Inverness
Rent Specials
$1,643 - $4,137
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $4,110
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Flats at Inverness

10200 E Dry Creek RdEnglewood, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Contour 39
$2,036 - $3,549
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,031 - $3,544
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Contour 39

9005 S Yosemite StLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arabelle Lincoln Station
Rent Specials
$1,672 - $8,119
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,664 - $8,111
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,672 - $8,119
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arabelle Lincoln Station

10346 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Altitude at Lone Tree
Rent Specials
$1,539 - $5,147
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,531 - $5,139
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,539 - $5,147
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Altitude at Lone Tree

10185 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Capstone at Vallagio
Rent Specials
$1,506 - $5,016
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,490 - $5,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Capstone at Vallagio

158 Inverness Dr WEnglewood, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 3712 Cactus Creek Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3712 Cactus Creek Ct

Highlands RanchCO80126

Eastridge, Littleton, CO Local Guide

Learn the property manager's true secrets to a zero-deduction move-out. Use this step-by-step guide on documentation, cleaning, and lease-reading to reclaim your security deposit.

Read Article
Decorative image

18 Must-Ask Rental Tour Questions That Reveal the Truth about a Property

Tour smarter and choose with confidence. Get the essential 18 questions that reveal the truth about a rental property's maintenance, utilities, and safety.

Read Article
Decorative image

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.