Luxury Apartments for Rent in Roseville, MN (48 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Roseville with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
The Isaac Apartments
$1,715 - $2,511
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Isaac Apartments

2740 Fairview Ave NRoseville, MN 55113
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1426 Glenhill Road

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1426 Glenhill Road

RosevilleMN55113
property at 2489 Woodbridge St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2489 Woodbridge St

RosevilleMN55113
property at 789 Terrace Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

789 Terrace Dr

RosevilleMN55113
property at 1708 Lydia Ave W

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1708 Lydia Ave W

RosevilleMN55113
property at 1764 Skillman Ave W

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1764 Skillman Ave W

RosevilleMN55113
property at 1869 Oxford St N

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1869 Oxford St N

RosevilleMN55113

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 2452 County Rd D West

$3,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,285

Total Monthly Price
$3,285

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2452 County Rd D West

RosevilleMN55413
close
View Me
Garden Grove
Rent Specials
$1,109 - $2,614
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,109 - $2,614
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Grove

730 5th St SWNew Brighton, MN 55112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Silver Lake
Rent Specials
$1,184 - $3,389
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $3,385
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,184 - $3,389
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Lake

2310 Silver LnNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
close
View Me
Cedars Lakeside
$1,299 - $4,714
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $4,710
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,299 - $4,714
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cedars Lakeside

2800 Rustic PlLittle Canada, MN 55117
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Ansel Residences
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $3,223
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $3,215
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Ansel Residences

3500 Rice StSt. Paul, MN 55126
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Authentic Minneapolis: An Insider's Guide to Renting in the City of Lakes

Get the inside scoop on Minneapolis apartment living from a local expert. Explore the best neighborhoods for renting, fascinating history, top attractions, and must-try dining.

close
View Me
2106 Fairmont St SE
4 Bedroom Apartments

2106 Fairmont St SE

2106 Fairmont St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1078 16th Ave SE
5 Bedroom Apartments

1078 16th Ave SE

1078 16th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
property at 1053 Westminster St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 29

1053 Westminster St

St. PaulMN55130
property at 1605 Merrill St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1605 Merrill St