Corporate Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA (188 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Rosslyn that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

property at 1320 N Veitch St

$3,405 - $3,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,405

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

1320 N Veitch St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,590
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,590
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$6,562

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,241
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,562

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 510 S Barton St

$3,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,257
Required Monthly Fees
$163

Total Monthly Price
$3,420

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

510 S Barton St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 1550 Clarendon Blvd

$10,432

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,881
Required Monthly Fees
$551

Total Monthly Price
$10,432

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 20

1550 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 4001 9th St N

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,570
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

4001 9th St N

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 800 17th St NW

$7,316

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,316

Total Monthly Price
$7,316

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 6

800 17th St NW

WashingtonDC20006
close
View Me
Prospect House
2 Bedroom Apartments

Prospect House

1200 N Nash StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Garfield Park
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Garfield Park

925 N Garfield St NArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Excelsior
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Excelsior

2514 K St NWWashington, DC 20037
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
White House Residences
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

White House Residences

1710 H St NWWashington, DC 20006
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Rosslyn Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Rosslyn?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Rosslyn is at Winston House listed at $425.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Rosslyn Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Rosslyn is $4,299.

What is the largest Corporate Rosslyn Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Rosslyn is a 7,534 square feet unit starting from $4,035 at 3143 N St NW.

What is the average size for Rosslyn Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Rosslyn is currently at 660 sq ft.