Luxury Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA (332 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Rosslyn with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Rosslyn Heights
Rent Specials
$2,691 - $4,091
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,631 - $4,031
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,691 - $4,091
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Heights

1804 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Wendy
$2,710 - $7,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,704 - $7,975
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wendy

2025 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Palatine Apartments
$2,717 - $11,628
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695 - $11,606
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Palatine Apartments

1301 N Troy StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avery Row
Rent Specials
$2,745 - $4,492
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,661 - $4,408
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avery Row

1200 N Rolfe StArlington, VA 22209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Liberty Tower
$2,793 - $5,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320 - $4,932
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$2,793 - $5,405
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Liberty Tower

818 N Quincy StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell at Courthouse
$2,800 - $7,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,786 - $7,460
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$2,800 - $7,474
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell at Courthouse

2200 12th CtArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Square
$2,889 - $5,163
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,679 - $4,953
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$2,889 - $5,163
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Square

901 N Nelson StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2514 10th St N
$3,000 - $3,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $3,600
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

2514 10th St N

2514 10th St NArlington, VA 22201
Affordability
close
View Me
2108 R St NW
$3,038 - $3,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,038 - $3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,038 - $3,100
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Jul 1

2108 R St NW

2108 R St NWWashington, DC 20008
Affordability
close
View Me
Zoso Flats
$3,280 - $5,565
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,180 - $5,465
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,280 - $5,565
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 9

Zoso Flats

1025 N Fillmore StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
3010 Wisconsin Ave, NW
2 Bedroom Apartments

3010 Wisconsin Ave, NW

3010 Wisconsin AveWashington, DC 20016
  • Utilities Included
property at 2401 H St NW

$1,850 - $4,450

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2401 H St NW

WashingtonDC20037
property at 1804 Queens Ln

$2,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599

Total Monthly Price
$2,599

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1804 Queens Ln

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1001 N Randolph St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1001 N Randolph St

ArlingtonVA22201

Frequently Asked Questions about Rosslyn

How much are Studio apartments in Rosslyn?

There are currently 446 Studio Apartments in Rosslyn with rent ranges from $1,295 to $10,192 with an average price of $2,156.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Rosslyn Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Rosslyn ranges from $838 to $17,063 with an average monthly rent of $2,802.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Rosslyn cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Rosslyn range from $981 to $17,229. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,876.

How expensive are Rosslyn Three Bedroom Apartments?