Short Term Lease Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA (159 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Rental terms in Rosslyn as short as a month! Perfect when you can't commit to a full year of renting.

property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,589

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,270
Required Monthly Fees
$319

Total Monthly Price
$6,589

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 9 S Walter Reed Dr

$8,634

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,223
Required Monthly Fees
$411

Total Monthly Price
$8,634

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 5

9 S Walter Reed Dr

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$5,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,450
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$5,875

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$5,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,450
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$5,875

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1550 Clarendon Blvd

$10,107

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,572
Required Monthly Fees
$535

Total Monthly Price
$10,107

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 20

1550 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 3275 Washington Blvd

$3,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,260
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,645

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20, 2029

3275 Washington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1729 H St NW

$4,529

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,529

Total Monthly Price
$4,529

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 24

1729 H St NW

WashingtonDC20006
close
View Me
Garfield Park
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
3 Months, 15 Months
See All Lease Options

Garfield Park

925 N Garfield St NArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
UniversityHaus - Student/Intern Housing
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
4 Months, 12 Months
See All Lease Options

UniversityHaus - Student/Intern Housing

2147-2149 P St NWWashington, DC 20037
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Excelsior
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

Excelsior

2514 K St NWWashington, DC 20037
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2110 R St NW
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

2110 R St NW

2110 R St NWWashington, DC 20008
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Apartment 201, Potomac House
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
3 Months
See All Lease Options

Apartment 201, Potomac House

1305 Potomac St NWWashington, DC 20007
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
White House Residences
Short Term Available
Lease terms options include:
12 Months
See All Lease Options

White House Residences