3 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Superior, CO (25 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$4,875 - $5,651
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $5,615
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$2,745 - $2,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,232
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,611 - $4,273
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2371 Stonecrop Wy

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2371 Stonecrop Wy

SuperiorCO80026
property at 2855 Rock Creek Cir

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

2855 Rock Creek Cir

SuperiorCO80027
property at 3717 Castle Peak Ave

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3717 Castle Peak Ave

SuperiorCO80027
close
View Me
Cortland Flatirons
Rent Specials
$2,942 - $8,584
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,774 - $8,569
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,789 - $8,584
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Cortland Flatirons

13585 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Cortland at Coalton
Rent Specials
$3,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $11,049
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,830 - $11,064
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Cortland at Coalton

501 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lock at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$3,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,776 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,847 - $3,206
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 25

The Lock at Flatirons

460 Flatiron BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caliber at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$2,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,693 - $2,896
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Flatirons

13872 Del Corso WayBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

close
View Me
The Elmwood
Rent Specials
$3,299 - $3,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $3,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

The Elmwood

400 Interlocken CresBroomfield, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$2,985 - $4,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,715
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,718
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stonegate Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,251 - $3,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,376 - $3,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Stonegate Apartments

11815 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2250 Sunridge Cir

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2250 Sunridge Cir

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 245 Garnet St

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

245 Garnet St

BroomfieldCO80020

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 9203 W 107th Pl

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9203 W 107th Pl

WestminsterCO80021
property at 516 W Spruce Wy

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price