Luxury Apartments for Rent in Superior, CO (49 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Superior with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Origin
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $5,651
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $5,615
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,611 - $4,273
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,232
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,611 - $4,273
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2371 Stonecrop Wy

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2371 Stonecrop Wy

SuperiorCO80026
property at 2855 Rock Creek Cir

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

2855 Rock Creek Cir

SuperiorCO80027
property at 2237 Bristol St

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2237 Bristol St

SuperiorCO80027
property at 3717 Castle Peak Ave

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3717 Castle Peak Ave

SuperiorCO80027
property at 1275 S Boyero Ct

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1275 S Boyero Ct

SuperiorCO80027
property at 2170 Old Rail Way

$4,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,250

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

2170 Old Rail Way

SuperiorCO80027
property at 145 Mohawk Cir

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

145 Mohawk Cir

SuperiorCO80027

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 307 1st Ave

$4,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,950

Total Monthly Price
$4,950

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

307 1st Ave

SuperiorCO80027
close
View Me
Stonegate Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $3,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,376 - $3,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stonegate Apartments

11815 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arista Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,610 - $8,103
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,571 - $8,064
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arista Uptown

8500 Arista PlBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fusion 355
Rent Specials
$1,669 - $3,271
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,634 - $3,236
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 28

Fusion 355

355 Eldorado BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,696 - $4,411
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,628 - $4,343
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Flatirons

210 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$1,713 - $4,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,715
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,718
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caliber at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,727 - $2,930
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,693 - $2,896
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Flatirons

13872 Del Corso WayBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Flatiron Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,741 - $3,038
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,972
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flatiron Flats Apartments

11451 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

close
View Me
The Elmwood
Rent Specials
$1,765 - $3,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $3,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Elmwood

400 Interlocken CresBroomfield, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Centre Court
$1,769 - $4,706
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,735 - $4,672
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Centre Court

745 E South Boulder RdLouisville, CO 80027
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RockVue
$1,770 - $8,583
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,764 - $8,577
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RockVue

250-250 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$1,789 - $8,584
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,774 - $8,569
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,789 - $8,584
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Flatirons

13585 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Coalton
Rent Specials
$1,830 - $11,064
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $11,049
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,830 - $11,064
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Coalton

501 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lock at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,847 - $3,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,776 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,847 - $3,206
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lock at Flatirons

460 Flatiron BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grand View at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,902 - $11,756
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,861 - $11,715
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand View at Flatirons

855 W Dillon RdLouisville, CO 80027
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
North Main at Steel Ranch
$2,292 - $3,472
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,272 - $3,452
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

North Main at Steel Ranch

1724 Steel StLouisville, CO 80027
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2250 Sunridge Cir

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2250 Sunridge Cir

BroomfieldCO80020

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.

property at 245 Garnet St

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19