Apartments for Rent in the Dunn Loring Neighborhood of Vienna, VA with Swimming Pool (43 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Point at Dunn Loring
$2,124 - $3,507
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,101 - $3,484
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$2,124 - $3,507
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Dunn Loring

2677 Avenir PlVienna, VA 22180
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vienna Park
$1,793 - $4,141
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,767 - $4,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vienna Park

212 Cedar Ln SEVienna, VA 22180
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
Tysons View
Rent Specials
$1,527 - $2,602
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,527 - $2,602
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tysons View

2206 Pimmit Run LnFalls Church, VA 22043
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Mosaic
$2,097 - $5,533
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,047 - $5,483
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Mosaic

2920 District AveFairfax, VA 22031
Rent Specials
$2,194 - $3,334
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
$94

Total Monthly Price
$2,194 - $3,334
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Mosaic

2987 District AveFairfax, VA 22031
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
eaves Fairfax Towers
Rent Specials
$1,778 - $2,748
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,778 - $2,748
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

eaves Fairfax Towers

2251 Pimmit DrFalls Church, VA 22043
Rent Specials
$2,378 - $5,364
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365 - $5,351
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$2,378 - $5,364
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosperity Flats Apartments

2700-2716 Dorr AveFairfax, VA 22031
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Trillium Apartments
$1,612 - $3,699
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $3,687
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trillium Apartments

9335 Lee HwyFairfax, VA 22031
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amberleigh
$1,864 - $3,027
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $3,002
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,864 - $3,027
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amberleigh

8301 Anderson DrFairfax, VA 22031
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
$1,840 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,840 - $2,835
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairfield Crossing Apartments

7703 Lee HwyFalls Church, VA 22042
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Dwell Vienna Metro
$1,820 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $3,000
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,820 - $3,020
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 24

Dwell Vienna Metro

2975 Hunters Branch RdFairfax, VA 22031
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vantage Mosaic
Rent Specials
$2,534 - $8,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,457 - $8,273
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage Mosaic

8190 Strawberry LnFalls Church, VA 22042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
PeachTree of McLean
Rent Specials
$1,790 - $3,013
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,778 - $3,001
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

PeachTree of McLean

2042 Peach Orchard DrFalls Church, VA 22043
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regent's Park
$2,356 - $10,379
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,339 - $10,362
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regent's Park

9333 Clocktower PlFairfax, VA 22031
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

It's time to soak up some sun!

One of the easiest and more obvious ways of enjoying the summer sun is to lounge out by your community pool. Learn a Few Rules to Keep in Mind while at the pool.

close
View Me
Providence Hall Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,700 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term