3 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC (458 Rentals) Page 5 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1666 32nd St NW
3 Bedroom Apartments

1666 32nd St NW

1666 32nd St NWWashington, DC 20007
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Calverton
3 Bedroom Apartments

The Calverton

1673 Columbia Rd NWWashington, DC 20009
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Preston
3 Bedroom Apartments

The Preston

1743 P St NWWashington, DC 20036
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Bixby
3 Bedroom Apartments

The Bixby

601 L St SEWashington, DC 20003
close
View Me
Camden Roosevelt
3 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Roosevelt

2101 16th St NWWashington, DC 20009
close
View Me
The Wren DC
3 Bedroom Apartments

The Wren DC

965 Florida Ave NWWashington, DC 20001
close
View Me
Modera Sedici
3 Bedroom Apartments

Modera Sedici

2700 16th St NWWashington, DC 20009
close
View Me
Rhode Island Row
3 Bedroom Apartments

Rhode Island Row

2300 Washington Pl NEWashington, DC 20018
Student Housing
close
View Me
Vela
3 Bedroom Apartments

Vela

1300 Yards Pl SEWashington, DC 20003
close
View Me
West Half
3 Bedroom Apartments

West Half

1201 Half St SEWashington, DC 20003
close
View Me
Margaux
Rent Specials
$2,868 - $4,006
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,634 - $4,006

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Margaux

4050 Garden City DrHyattsville, MD 20785
Rent Specials
$3,065 - $3,522
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,885 - $3,758
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$1,977 - $3,850
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Arlington Square

2350 26th CtArlington, VA 22206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cecil
Rent Specials
Contact Us For Pricing3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Cecil

8015 Old Georgetown RdBethesda, MD 20814
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sophia Bethesda
Rent Specials
$7,690 - $12,256
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,106 - $12,256

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sophia Bethesda

4924 Saint Elmo AveBethesda, MD 20814
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Towers
Rent Specials
$4,030 - $5,088
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,894 - $5,036
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,946 - $5,088
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Towers

1600 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Current
$5,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $9,950
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Current

1055 N Fairfax StAlexandria, VA 22314
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Cortland on Pike
Rent Specials
$2,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $7,216
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$1,438 - $7,331
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Pike

1850 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Quimby on 23rd
Rent Specials
$3,497 - $4,362
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,974 - $4,314
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,022 - $4,362
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quimby on 23rd

320 23rd St SArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Plaza
Rent Specials
$3,822 - $5,476
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,091 - $5,411
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,156 - $5,476
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Plaza

2111 Richmond HwyArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Horizons
Rent Specials
$3,602 - $4,119
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,017 - $4,094
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,042 - $4,119
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 18

The Horizons

4300 Langston BlvdArlington, VA 22207
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Atworth
Rent Specials
$2,825 - $3,166
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,705 - $3,166

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Atworth

4201 River RdRiverdale, MD 20737
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Sovren
Rent Specials
$4,118 - $4,334
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,792 - $4,334

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 19

Sovren

5685 Little Branch RunHyattsville, MD 20782
Rent Specials
$3,791 - $5,151
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,019 - $5,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta NOVA

5851 Columbia PikeFalls Church, VA 22041
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Washington with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Washington is at National Landing listed at $1,150.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Washington Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Washington is $3,495.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Washington Apartment for rent?