Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC Under $3,000 with Utilities Included (831 Rentals) Page 10 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Washington where your utility payments are included in your rent.

close
View Me
Elm Gardens
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Elm Gardens

7050 Eastern Ave NWWashington, DC 20012
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Danbury Apartments
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

The Danbury Apartments

12 Danbury St SEWashington, DC 20032
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Galen Terrace
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Galen Terrace

1649 W St SEWashington, DC 20020
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Renaissance Homes
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

The Renaissance Homes

3320-3322 Wheeler Rd SEWashington, DC 20032
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
5120 Astor Pl
1 Bedroom Apartments

5120 Astor Pl

5120-5124 Astor Pl SEWashington, DC 20019
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1811 Irving Street
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

1811 Irving Street

1811 Irving St NEWashington, DC 20018
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hampton East Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Hampton East Apartments

4736-4752 Benning Rd SEWashington, DC 20019
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Entwine Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Entwine Apartments

218 Vine St NWWashington, DC 20012
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Marshall Heights
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Marshall Heights

5044-5048 C St SEWashington, DC 20019
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Congressional
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The Congressional

215 Constitution Ave NEWashington, DC 20002
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hedin House Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Hedin House Apartments

2900 Newton St NEWashington, DC 20018
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Visionary Square
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Visionary Square

2401 Washington Pl NEWashington, DC 20018
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Richman Towers
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Richman Towers

3055 16th St NWWashington, DC 20009
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sarbin Towers
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Sarbin Towers

3132 16th St NWWashington, DC 20010
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
St Dennis Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

St Dennis Apartments

1636 Kenyon St NWWashington, DC 20010
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Triangle View
1 Bedroom Apartments

Triangle View

3600 B St SEWashington, DC 20019
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
6440 14th St NW
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

6440 14th St NW

6440 14th St NWWashington, DC 20012
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ames Street Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Ames Street Apartments

3533 Ames St NEWashington, DC 20019
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The SeVerna
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The SeVerna

1001 1st St NWWashington, DC 20001
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
11Hundred Apartments
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

11Hundred Apartments

1100 Eastern Ave NEWashington, DC 20019
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ritch Homes Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Ritch Homes Apartments

1420-1424 R St NWWashington, DC 20009
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Traymore
Studio Apartments

The Traymore

1717 17th St NWWashington, DC 20009
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Benning Park Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Benning Park Apartments

5113 Fitch St SEWashington, DC 20019
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Taylor Towers
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Taylor Towers

4021 9th St NWWashington, DC 20011
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rosslyn Heights
Rent Specials
$2,691 - $3,942
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,631 - $3,882
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,691 - $3,942
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Heights

1804 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Rent Specials
$2,644 - $6,536
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,173 - $6,065
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$2,644 - $6,536
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Water Park Towers

1501-1505 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Rent Specials
$2,521 - $3,943
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440 - $3,862
Required Monthly Fees
$81

Total Monthly Price
$2,521 - $3,943
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Courthouse Place

1320 N Veitch StArlington, VA 22201
Rent Specials
$2,492 - $4,672
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $4,580
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$2,492 - $4,672
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Arlington North

2105 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22207
Rent Specials
$2,476 - $4,574
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,424 - $4,522
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $4,574
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gramercy

550 14th Rd SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sedona|Slate
$2,468 - $6,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,461 - $5,994
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sedona|Slate

1510 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Utilities Included Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Utilities Included apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Utilities Included Apartment in Washington is at R Street Apartments listed at $825.

How much is the average rent for a Utilities Included Washington Apartment?

The average rent for a Utilities Included Apartment in Washington is $2,185.

What is the largest Utilities Included Washington Apartment for rent?

Today's Utilities Included apartment with the most square footage in Washington is a 6,315 square feet unit starting from $1,595 at Zen Apollo.

What is the average size for Washington Utilities Included Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Utilities Included rental in Washington is currently at 553 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources