Apartments near Garden Fresh Plaza in Wheeling, IL (97 Rentals)

Lake+House Apartments

ReNew Lake Arlington

One Wheeling Town Center

Arlington Club Apartments

Mandalane

Uptown 500

Union Apartments

Total Monthly Price
1022 Boxwood Ct

Total Monthly Price
1106 Wildberry Ct, Unit B1, Unit B1

Total Monthly Price
1227 Elder Ct, Unit Cedar Run, Unit Cedar Run

Total Monthly Price
901 W Dundee Rd, Unit SI ID1285052P

Total Monthly Price
121 King Ct

1527 Mohawk Trail

446 Irvine Ct

920 Jenkins Ct

924 Ridgefield Ln

1376 Longacre Ln

1550 Sandpebble Dr

Pleasant Run Condo

1500 Harbour Dr

Grove Terrace

1150-1151 S Forums Ct

1203 S Forums Ct

1200 Forum

1217 S Forums Ct

Fairway Greens Apartments

548 Pleasant Run Dr

486 Pleasant Run Dr

Park Point

Wine Tree Apartments

823-863 N Elmhurst Rd

402 Pleasant Run Dr

499 Mchenry Rd

497 Mchenry Rd

400 Pleasant Run St

638 Pleasant Run

Addolorata Villa - Independent Units

1425-1575 Sandpebble Dr

Whippletree Village

267 Northgate Pky

Mallard Lake

Wine Tree Apartments

William Glen Manor

Wheeling Manor

Browse Top Apartments in Wheeling
Explore Wheeling
Frequently Asked Questions about Wheeling
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Wheeling Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Wheeling ranges from $1,350 to $4,967 with an average monthly rent of $2,122.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Wheeling cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Wheeling range from $1,582 to $4,793. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,645.
How expensive are Wheeling Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 26 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Wheeling on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $2,110 to $17,609 - averaging $4,691 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources