Apartments for Rent in Woodbury, MN Under $3,400 (122 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,470 - $2,702
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,324 - $2,556
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Lake Elmo

9600 Hudson Blvd NLake Elmo, MN 55042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grove80 Apartments
$1,453 - $2,183
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $2,175
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grove80 Apartments

7550 80th StCottage Grove, MN 55016
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Aurilla Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,396 - $3,326
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $3,245
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Aurilla Apartments

7689 Hardwood Ave SCottage Grove, MN 55016
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Norhart Oakdale
Rent Specials
$1,299 - $5,985
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,287 - $5,973
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,299 - $5,985
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Norhart Oakdale

7600 2nd St NOakdale, MN 55128
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Silver Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,284 - $3,084
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $3,080
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,284 - $3,084
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Ridge

2330 Stillwater Ave EMaplewood, MN 55119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Century Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,249 - $1,499
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,249 - $1,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,249 - $1,499
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Century Ridge

89 Century Ave NMaplewood, MN 55119
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Minnehaha Manor
Rent Specials
$1,219 - $3,024
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,219 - $3,024
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Manor

6904 10th St NOakdale, MN 55128
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Century Oaks Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,129
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Century Oaks Apartments

1213 Gentry Ave NOakdale, MN 55128
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pathways on the Park
$1,073 - $1,479
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,073 - $1,479

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pathways on the Park

170 Ruth St NSt. Paul, MN 55119
Rent Specials
$1,070 - $1,629
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,066 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bradley House Apartments

2150 Wilson AveSt. Paul, MN 55119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 9274 4th St N

$3,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9274 4th St N

Lake ElmoMN55042
property at 2296 Highwood Ave E

$3,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,026

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2296 Highwood Ave E

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 9393 4th St N

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9393 4th St N

Lake ElmoMN55042
property at 6733 Pine Arbor Ln S

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6733 Pine Arbor Ln S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 881 High St

$2,866

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,809
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,866

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

881 High St

NewportMN55055
property at 6751 Geneva Ave S

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6751 Geneva Ave S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 7095 Jocelyn Ct S

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

7095 Jocelyn Ct S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 6637 Jody Ave S

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

6637 Jody Ave S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 6113 Idler Cir S

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

6113 Idler Cir S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 6981 11th St N

$2,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6981 11th St N

OakdaleMN55128
property at 6642 Pine Crest Trail S

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

6642 Pine Crest Trail S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 2354 Dorland Ln

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Unavailable

2354 Dorland Ln

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 6844 Meadow Grass Ln S

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

6844 Meadow Grass Ln S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 6276 15th St N

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

6276 15th St N

OakdaleMN55128
property at 691 Cimarron

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

691 Cimarron

Lake ElmoMN55042
property at 154 Cimarron

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

154 Cimarron

Lake ElmoMN55042
property at 2200 Margaret St

$1,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2200 Margaret St

St. PaulMN55119
property at 1659 10th Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Unavailable

1659 10th Ave

NewportMN55055
property at 1761 8th Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

1761 8th Ave

NewportMN55055
property at 16 Cimarron

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16 Cimarron

Lake ElmoMN55042

Frequently Asked Questions about Woodbury

How much are Studio apartments in Woodbury?

There are currently 40 Studio Apartments in Woodbury with rent ranges from $899 to $2,279 with an average price of $1,399.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Woodbury Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Woodbury ranges from $970 to $2,670 with an average monthly rent of $1,574.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Woodbury cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Woodbury range from $878 to $3,679. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,934.

How expensive are Woodbury Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 45 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Woodbury on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,054 to $7,789 - averaging $2,796 for the location.