Corporate Apartments for Rent in the Yorktown Neighborhood of Arlington, VA (63 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in the Yorktown area of Arlington that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Broad & Washington
Rent Specials
$1,736 - $3,772
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,745
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broad & Washington

111 E Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Falls Church
Rent Specials
$2,222 - $4,862
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145 - $4,785
Required Monthly Fees
$77

Total Monthly Price
$2,222 - $4,862
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Falls Church

6600 Colton Crawford CirFalls Church, VA 22042
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Falls Green
$1,662 - $2,882
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $2,875
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Falls Green

501 Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cavalier Club
$1,692 - $4,358
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,666 - $4,332
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cavalier Club

6200 Wilson BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LOREN
$2,150 - $3,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,134 - $3,672
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LOREN

6410 Arlington BlvdFalls Church, VA 22042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Falls Church
Rent Specials
$1,739 - $10,619
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $10,569
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,739 - $10,619
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Falls Church

500 N Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 6600 Colton Crawford Cir

$3,475 - $4,965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,475

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 5

6600 Colton Crawford Cir

Falls ChurchVA22042

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 6600 Colton Crawford Cir

$3,475 - $4,965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,475

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 5

6600 Colton Crawford Cir

Falls ChurchVA22042

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Yorktown Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Yorktown?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Yorktown is at Cavalier Club listed at $1,692.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Yorktown Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Yorktown is $4,069.

What is the largest Corporate Yorktown Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Yorktown is a 1,933 square feet unit starting from $2,222 at Avalon Falls Church.

What is the average size for Yorktown Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Yorktown is currently at 614 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro article

A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro

Written by: Steve Lilly

I'm Steve, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Washington, DC.

decorative image for Rent Smart in Washington DC: Best Neighborhoods to Rent for University Students article