Cheap Apartments for Rent in the Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Neighborhood of Burnsville, MN from $600 (249 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in the Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul area of Burnsville.

close
View Me
Wicklowe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,442 - $3,180
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,378 - $3,116
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wicklowe Apartments

14211 Akron AveRosemount, MN 55068
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cinnamon Ridge Apartments
$1,443 - $1,783
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $1,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Cinnamon Ridge Apartments

4598 Slater RdEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$1,444 - $4,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $4,650
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $4,654
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,505
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Richland Court Apartments

1300-1328 E 78th StRichfield, MN 55423
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Windfield Estates
$1,487
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,487
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Windfield Estates

10160 Lyndale Ave SBloomington, MN 55420
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Mendota
$1,505 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,505 - $2,255
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

The Mendota

2050 Delaware AveWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Valley Pond
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $3,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $3,795
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $3,799
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley Pond

5520 W 142nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Landsby on Penn
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $3,097
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,491 - $3,074
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Landsby on Penn

6200 Penn Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Ridge
$1,575 - $2,250
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,575 - $2,250
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Boulder Ridge

12685 Germane AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
430 Mendota
Rent Specials
$1,575 - $1,775
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $1,775

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

430 Mendota

430 Mendota RdWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Rowan
Rent Specials
$1,590 - $2,678
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,673
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rowan

3903 Cedar Grove PkyEagan, MN 55122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 886 Wescott Square

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

886 Wescott Square

St. PaulMN55123
property at 7601 Aldrich Ave S

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

7601 Aldrich Ave S

MinneapolisMN55423
close
View Me
WW Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

WW Apartments

7475 123rd StApple Valley, MN 55124
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1001/15 East 66th St.
1 Bedroom Apartments

1001/15 East 66th St.