3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (985 Rentals) Page 12 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5732 Indian Springs St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5732 Indian Springs St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3509 Golden Chariot Ave

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3509 Golden Chariot Ave

Las VegasNV89106
property at 6244 Anticline Ave

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6244 Anticline Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 102 S Pointe Way

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

102 S Pointe Way

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6446 Oak Savanna Ct

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6446 Oak Savanna Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 4024 W Delhi Ave

$1,863

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,863

Total Monthly Price
$1,863

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4024 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3309 N Miramar Dr

$1,867

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$1,867

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3309 N Miramar Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 5159 Palmyra Ave

$1,868

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,868

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5159 Palmyra Ave

Las VegasNV89146
property at 5159 Palmyra Ave

$1,868

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,868

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5159 Palmyra Ave

Las VegasNV89146
property at 202 Winterport St

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

202 Winterport St

HendersonNV89074
property at 4814 Spring Falls Way

$1,875

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4814 Spring Falls Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3352 Fico Ave

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3352 Fico Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 4804 Marblecrest Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4804 Marblecrest Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4916 Apple Mesa Ave

$1,887

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,887

Total Monthly Price
$1,887

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4916 Apple Mesa Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 5424 Pepperpike Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5424 Pepperpike Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6290 Whippet Ave

$1,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,894

Total Monthly Price
$1,894

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6290 Whippet Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 2416 Cockatoo Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2416 Cockatoo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 9132 Forest Willow Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9132 Forest Willow Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9272 Weeping Water Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9272 Weeping Water Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5140 Edna Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5140 Edna Ave

Las VegasNV89146
property at 9965 Mardagen St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9965 Mardagen St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3220 Little Stream St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3220 Little Stream St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 10537 Cedar Run Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10537 Cedar Run Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 7330 Phlox Rd

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7330 Phlox Rd

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9343 Winebrook Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9343 Winebrook Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8086 Kings Ransom St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8086 Kings Ransom St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7897 Sailor Sam Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7897 Sailor Sam Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 850 Bronzite St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

850 Bronzite St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1525 Spiced Wine Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

1525 Spiced Wine Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 8301 Boseck Dr

$1,897

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,897

Total Monthly Price
$1,897

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8301 Boseck Dr

Las VegasNV89145
property at 4625 Centisimo Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4625 Centisimo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1205 Dusty Creek St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1205 Dusty Creek St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 4067 Vulcan St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4067 Vulcan St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5712 Viberti Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5712 Viberti Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 6478 Silver Estates St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6478 Silver Estates St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4774 Mereworth Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4774 Mereworth Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 10064 Swimming Hole St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

10064 Swimming Hole St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9795 Waukegan Ave

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

9795 Waukegan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 2577 Divine Sky Dr

$1,913

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,913

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2577 Divine Sky Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 9033 Quintessa Cove St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9033 Quintessa Cove St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10243 Midnight Glow Ct

$1,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10243 Midnight Glow Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 991 Sable Chase Pl

$1,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930

Total Monthly Price
$1,930

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 15

991 Sable Chase Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 7386 Umberto St

$1,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,930

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7386 Umberto St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 2620 Seurat Terrace

$1,932

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,932

Total Monthly Price
$1,932

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2620 Seurat Terrace

HendersonNV89044
property at 5409 Mountain View Dr

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5409 Mountain View Dr

Las VegasNV89146
property at 1006 Wreath Ct

$1,937

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,937

Total Monthly Price
$1,937

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

1006 Wreath Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 6224 Meadow Vista Ln

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6224 Meadow Vista Ln

Las VegasNV89103

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,672. There are also 2412 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,813.