3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (985 Rentals) Page 7 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7505 Jockey Ave

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7505 Jockey Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8408 Warthen Meadows St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8408 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1128 Bistro Bay Ave

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

1128 Bistro Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 9271 Ansley Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9271 Ansley Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6479 Lone Peak

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6479 Lone Peak

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 8794 Timberleaf Ct

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

8794 Timberleaf Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 4929 Whispering Spring Ave

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 1121 Indian Hedge Dr

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 27

1121 Indian Hedge Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 9213 Millikan Ave

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9213 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 1081 Crescent Falls St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1081 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 9453 Grandview Spring Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 4527 Amberley Ridge Ave

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

4527 Amberley Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 10064 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10064 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 10052 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10052 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 5605 N Balsam St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5605 N Balsam St

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5701 Heatherwood St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5701 Heatherwood St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 684 Moonlight Stroll St

$2,425

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

684 Moonlight Stroll St

HendersonNV89002
property at 8577 Peaceful Dreams St

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,415
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

8577 Peaceful Dreams St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 948 Wembly Hills Pl

$1,915

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,915

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

948 Wembly Hills Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 8008 Revolver Ave

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8008 Revolver Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1232 Carved Terrace Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

1232 Carved Terrace Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1118 Sport of Kings Ave

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1118 Sport of Kings Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 718 Azure Banks Ave

$2,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,665

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1136 Lilac Charm Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1136 Lilac Charm Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6855 Relic St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6855 Relic St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 11146 Magallanes St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11146 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 4237 Telstar Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4237 Telstar Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 516 Shallow Mist Ct

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

516 Shallow Mist Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 705 Orchid Tree Ln

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

705 Orchid Tree Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 716 Castlebridge Ave

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

716 Castlebridge Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6434 N Sean Creek St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

6434 N Sean Creek St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10643 Solar Hawk Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

10643 Solar Hawk Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7011 Encore Way

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

7011 Encore Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 6641 Colorado Spruce St

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6641 Colorado Spruce St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9436 Plover Falls Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9436 Plover Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 530 Eresma St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

530 Eresma St

HendersonNV89015
property at 7635 Anatolian St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7635 Anatolian St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 5516 Stelle Amore St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,055

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5516 Stelle Amore St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7904 Turtle Island Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7904 Turtle Island Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 350 Keating St

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

350 Keating St

HendersonNV89074
property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3542 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2412 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips