3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (984 Rentals) Page 8 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1916 Fossil Butte Way

$1,935

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1916 Fossil Butte Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 10367 Gwynns Falls St

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10367 Gwynns Falls St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7400 Fencerow St

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7400 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 269 Aspen Knoll Dr

$2,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

269 Aspen Knoll Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 5582 Super Bowl Dr

$1,956

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

5582 Super Bowl Dr

Las VegasNV89110
property at 8189 Cape Ito Ct

$1,990

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8189 Cape Ito Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 3910 Scotsman Way

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3910 Scotsman Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 9512 Quitman Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9512 Quitman Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 708 Emerald Idol Pl

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

708 Emerald Idol Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

property at 4213 San Rocco Ct

$2,010

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4213 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6218 Lone Cypress Ct

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6218 Lone Cypress Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6377 Kellyville Dr

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6377 Kellyville Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 1012 Monte De Oro Ave

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1012 Monte De Oro Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6533 Chilton Ct

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6533 Chilton Ct

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3640 N Glen Ridge Way

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3640 N Glen Ridge Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 10076 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10076 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 3916 Jontue St

$1,656

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,656

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3916 Jontue St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 7218 Forefather St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7218 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 1106 E Dorrell Ln

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1106 E Dorrell Ln

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4508 Sunset Crater Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4508 Sunset Crater Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 10623 Occlusion Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10623 Occlusion Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 2842 Dalsetter Dr

$2,345

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2842 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 6408 Flathead Ave

$1,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880

Total Monthly Price
$1,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6408 Flathead Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4517 Possum Berry Ln

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4517 Possum Berry Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3917 W Irvin Ave

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3917 W Irvin Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 227 Autumn Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

227 Autumn Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 9854 Silver Chaps Ct

$2,240

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9854 Silver Chaps Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 486 Kirkstone Way

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

486 Kirkstone Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10536 Lagaspi Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10536 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 872 Longwood Gdns St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

872 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7189 La Cadena Ave

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7189 La Cadena Ave

Las VegasNV89179
property at 3301 Hyannis Cir

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 2046 Peacemaker Rd

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2046 Peacemaker Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145
property at 6694 Wood Thrush Pl

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6694 Wood Thrush Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 9409 Illipah Creek St

$2,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9409 Illipah Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5016 Charlo Dr

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5016 Charlo Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 2278 Laramine River Dr

$2,320

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320

Total Monthly Price
$2,320

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2278 Laramine River Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 7632 Butler Mesa St

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7632 Butler Mesa St

Las VegasNV89166

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3542 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2412 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.