3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (984 Rentals) Page 9 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 971 Whispering Grove Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

971 Whispering Grove Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 2900 Rothesay Ave

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2900 Rothesay Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 438 River Glider Ave

$1,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

438 River Glider Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7987 Sky Birch Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7987 Sky Birch Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6962 Antell Cir

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6962 Antell Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 868 N Water St

$2,390

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

868 N Water St

HendersonNV89011
property at 8996 Union Gap Rd

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8996 Union Gap Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 996 Valetta Flat Ave

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

996 Valetta Flat Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 803 N Water St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

803 N Water St

HendersonNV89015
property at 5703 Roundrock Dr

$1,836

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5703 Roundrock Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 8536 Warthen Meadows St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8536 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7260 Golden Star Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7260 Golden Star Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6032 Sierra Lakes St

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6032 Sierra Lakes St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 10823 Mystic Shore Ave

$2,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10823 Mystic Shore Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 6109 Casa Antiqua St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 Casa Antiqua St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1030 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1030 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 6215 Van Eps Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6215 Van Eps Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7900 Hornbeam Ct

$1,896

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,896

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7900 Hornbeam Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5532 Eagle Claw Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5532 Eagle Claw Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 327 Cape Seville Pl

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

327 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10382 September Flower St

$1,910

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910

Total Monthly Price
$1,910

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 6231 Blushing Willow St

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6231 Blushing Willow St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 3741 White Angel Dr

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3741 White Angel Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 8128 Inhibition Ct

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8128 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4456 Wellsboro St

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4456 Wellsboro St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7224 Tame Pl

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7224 Tame Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5982 Red Raspberry Ct

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,885
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5982 Red Raspberry Ct

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1724 Villa Vista Way

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1724 Villa Vista Way

Las VegasNV89128
property at 4511 Windham Hills Ln

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Windham Hills Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 8019 Dorinda Ave

$1,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8019 Dorinda Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 617 Brinkburn Point Ave

$1,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

617 Brinkburn Point Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 903 Golden Poppy St

$2,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370

Total Monthly Price
$2,370

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

903 Golden Poppy St

Las VegasNV89110
property at 8508 Last Point Ave

$2,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8508 Last Point Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9044 Catching Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9044 Catching Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10564 Bardilino St

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10564 Bardilino St

Las VegasNV89141

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3542 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,958. There are also 2412 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,809.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,768, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips