Luxury Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (669 Rentals) Page 11 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Clark County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 10001 Birch Knoll Ave

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

10001 Birch Knoll Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 2825 Gallarate Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2825 Gallarate Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 3920 Larkcrest St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3920 Larkcrest St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 4932 Tierra Del Sol Dr

$3,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,355

Total Monthly Price
$3,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4932 Tierra Del Sol Dr

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10854 Gentle Crst Ave

$3,398

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,398

Total Monthly Price
$3,398

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10854 Gentle Crst Ave

Las VegasNV89107
property at 10700 Shasta Glow Ct

$3,399

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,399

Total Monthly Price
$3,399

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10700 Shasta Glow Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 968 E Robindale Rd

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

968 E Robindale Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3445 E Toquima Cir

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,410

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 9

3445 E Toquima Cir

Las VegasNV89120
property at 1809 Snow Spring Ln

$3,416

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,416

Total Monthly Price
$3,416

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1809 Snow Spring Ln

Las VegasNV89134
property at 2367 Thayer Ave

$3,423

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,423

Total Monthly Price
$3,423

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2367 Thayer Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 8572 Benidorm Ave

$3,435

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,435

Total Monthly Price
$3,435

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8572 Benidorm Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5004 Elm Grove Dr

$3,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,440

Total Monthly Price
$3,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5004 Elm Grove Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 2120 Waterbury Ln

$3,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,444

Total Monthly Price
$3,444

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2120 Waterbury Ln

Las VegasNV89134
property at 3117 Greenfriar Ave

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3117 Greenfriar Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 101 Silver Run Ln

$3,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,460

Total Monthly Price
$3,460

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

101 Silver Run Ln

Las VegasNV89138
property at 1371 Aultman Ct

$3,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$460

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1371 Aultman Ct

Las VegasNV89110
property at 3335 Antique Rose Dr

$3,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3335 Antique Rose Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 824 Sleepy Moon Ave

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$165

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

824 Sleepy Moon Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 8229 Briggs Gully St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8229 Briggs Gully St

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 2677 Gallarate Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2677 Gallarate Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 7956 Marbella Cir

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7956 Marbella Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1918 Pintura Cir

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

1918 Pintura Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 667 Grey Saker St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

667 Grey Saker St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 8137 Pursuit Ct

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8137 Pursuit Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 668 Pyrite Will St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

668 Pyrite Will St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 609 Spyglass Ln

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

609 Spyglass Ln

Las VegasNV89107
property at 525 Copper View St

$3,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,520

Total Monthly Price
$3,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

525 Copper View St

HendersonNV89052
property at 1906 Old Mill Ln

$3,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,520

Total Monthly Price
$3,520

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1906 Old Mill Ln

HendersonNV89014
property at 742 Canary Wharf Dr

$3,548

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,548

Total Monthly Price
$3,548

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

742 Canary Wharf Dr

Las VegasNV89178
property at 1416 Palantine Hill Dr

$3,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,550

Total Monthly Price
$3,550

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1416 Palantine Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3544 Luciana Gln Ave

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3544 Luciana Gln Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 464 Via Palermo Dr

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

464 Via Palermo Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 497 Fiddlehead Ave

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

497 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3045 Foxtail Holw Ave

$3,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,610

Total Monthly Price
$3,610

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3045 Foxtail Holw Ave

Las VegasNV89118
property at 360 E Desert Inn Rd

$3,650 - $4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

360 E Desert Inn Rd

Las VegasNV89109
property at 3444 S Gosling St

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3444 S Gosling St

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3434 Oristano Ln

$3,698

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,698

Total Monthly Price
$3,698

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3434 Oristano Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 2429 Tour Edition Dr

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2429 Tour Edition Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 3722 S Las Vegas Blvd

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3722 S Las Vegas Blvd

Las VegasNV89158
property at 9766 Cadence Creek Ct

$3,744

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,744

Total Monthly Price
$3,744

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9766 Cadence Creek Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 4639 White Head Ct

$3,748

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$3,748

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4639 White Head Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7873 Sleeping Lily Dr

$3,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,790
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$3,795

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7873 Sleeping Lily Dr

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7873 Sleeping Lily Dr

$3,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,790
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$3,795

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7873 Sleeping Lily Dr

Las VegasNV89178
property at 2212 Plaza Del Prado

$3,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

2212 Plaza Del Prado

Las VegasNV89102
property at 12511 Island Bells Ave

$3,805

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,805

Total Monthly Price
$3,805

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12511 Island Bells Ave

Las VegasNV89138
property at 2697 Pala Dura Dr

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2697 Pala Dura Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 38 Hummingbird Ln

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,995

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

38 Hummingbird Ln

HendersonNV89014

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3541 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,672. There are also 2412 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $700 to $16,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $700 to $16,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,813.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $959 to $5,679, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $858.