2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cleveland, MN (65 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Grove at Mankato
$1,079 - $2,370
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,799
Required Monthly Fees
$995

Total Monthly Price
$1,935 - $2,794
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grove at Mankato

200 Briargate RdMankato, MN 56001
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Augusta Park Estates
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $1,899
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $1,899

Total Monthly Price
$1,120 - $1,899
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Augusta Park Estates

1690 Premier DrMankato, MN 56001
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Legacy Park Estates
Rent Specials
$1,314 - $1,464
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,214 - $1,689
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Park Estates

100 Dublin CtMankato, MN 56001
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pond View Heights Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,850 - $2,025
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,575 - $2,025
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pond View Heights Apartments

1015 Hope StMankato, MN 56001
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Axis Lofts
$1,600 - $2,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,420 - $2,070
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Axis Lofts

1247 Range StMankato, MN 56001
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
River Bluff Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,070 - $1,330
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Bluff Apartments

405 N 5th StMankato, MN 56001
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Woodside Apartments
$1,395 - $1,590
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,675
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,110 - $1,690
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodside Apartments

161-351 E Roosevelt CirMankato, MN 56001
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
M² Lofts
$1,685 - $1,840
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,580 - $2,415
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

M² Lofts

1050 Marsh StMankato, MN 56001
Rent Specials
$1,275 - $1,330
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,300
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edge Apartments

1902 Warren StMankato, MN 56001
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

property at 325 E Washington St

$1,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,025

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

325 E Washington St

MankatoMN56001
property at 418 Allan Ave

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

418 Allan Ave

North MankatoMN56003
property at 121 Lynn Ln

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent