Apartments for Rent in the 80920 ZIP Code of Colorado Springs, CO with Parking (103 Rentals)Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
7529-7935 Banner Ct
2 Bedroom Apartments

7529-7935 Banner Ct

7529-7935 Banner CtColorado Springs, CO 80920
close
View Me
7520 Banner Ct
Studio Apartments

7520 Banner Ct

7520 Banner CtColorado Springs, CO 80920
close
View Me
La Bella Vita
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

La Bella Vita

4986 Amarosa Heights DrColorado Springs, CO 80920

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Kalo Woodmen
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Kalo Woodmen

1629 E Woodmen RdColorado Springs, CO 80920
close
View Me
One330
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

One330

1330 Kelly Johnson BlvdColorado Springs, CO 80920
close
View Me
The Aven
Rent Specials
$1,804 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,799 - $3,015
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Aven

9520 Antora GroveColorado Springs, CO 80924
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper at Victory Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $2,416
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,476 - $2,416
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper at Victory Ridge

10650 Sapphire Falls VwColorado Springs, CO 80908
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lark on Woodmen
$1,499 - $2,459
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,459

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lark on Woodmen

5683 Skywarrior HtsColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Crowne at Briargate
$1,525 - $2,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,457 - $2,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crowne at Briargate

9170 Crowne Springs VwColorado Springs, CO 80924
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Estate at Woodmen Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,465 - $5,018
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,461 - $5,014
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Estate at Woodmen Ridge

5520 Woodmen Ridge ViewColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vue 21
$1,372 - $2,749
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $2,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vue 21

4610 Nautilus Peak ViewColorado Springs, CO 80924
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Champions
$1,528 - $2,402
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $2,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Champions

4505 Dublin BlvdColorado Springs, CO 80923
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 4050 Ascend Grv

$2,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4050 Ascend Grv

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4022 Ascend Grv

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4022 Ascend Grv

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5412 Seal Alley

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5412 Seal Alley

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 2674 Deliverance Dr

$2,736

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,679
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,736

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2674 Deliverance Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5119 Chaise Dr

$2,506

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,506

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5119 Chaise Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7048 Sungold Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

7048 Sungold Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr

$3,659

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,381
Required Monthly Fees
$278

Total Monthly Price
$3,659

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 26

5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5935 Harney Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

5935 Harney Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 4834 Olympus Dr

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

4834 Olympus Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 5231 Mountain Vista Hts

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5231 Mountain Vista Hts

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 8883 White Pr Vw

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8883 White Pr Vw

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 3805 Blazingwood Way

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3805 Blazingwood Way

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 6763 Granite Peak Dr

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6763 Granite Peak Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 7126 Grand Prairie Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term