Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Smoke Free Options (637 Rentals) Page 6 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $1,936
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $1,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Signalmen

1259 Newton StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
South Eliot St Apartments
$1,000 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,000 - $1,350
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Eliot St Apartments

1021-1041 S Eliot StDenver, CO 80219
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2475 S Vine St
$1,445 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2475 S Vine St

2475 S Vine StDenver, CO 80210
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Emery
$889 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$879 - $1,715
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

The Emery

160 S Emerson StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
245 Bannock
Rent Specials
$1,195 - $2,661
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,084 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 26

245 Bannock

245 Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Harvey Allen Apartments
$1,299 - $1,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,289 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Harvey Allen Apartments

205 S Grant StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1405ra
Rent Specials
$1,405
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,405
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1405ra

1405 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Rent Specials
$1,035 - $1,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,035 - $1,335
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mansard Square Apartments

3080 W Iliff AveDenver, CO 80219
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Line 28 at LoHi
Rent Specials
$1,937 - $5,694
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,921 - $5,678
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Line 28 at LoHi

1560 Boulder StDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
25gr
$1,215
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,215
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

25gr

25 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bo Apartments
$1,100 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Bo Apartments

1225 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Croft Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $2,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Croft Apartments

7200 E Evans AveDenver, CO 80224
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2150fran
$1,280 - $1,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,280 - $1,480
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2150fran

2150-2170 Franklin StDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,825
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Garden on Birch

1150 S Birch StDenver, CO 80246
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lafayette Garden
$1,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Lafayette Garden

1330 Lafayette StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
ARIUM at Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,721 - $4,283
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $3,872
Required Monthly Fees
$411

Total Monthly Price
$1,721 - $4,283
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARIUM at Lowry

10000 E Alameda AveDenver, CO 80247
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1275 Winona Ct, Unit E, Unit E
$1,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1275 Winona Ct, Unit E, Unit E

1275 Winona CtDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1065 Colorado Blvd
$2,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1065 Colorado Blvd

1065 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
5190 Washington St
$1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

5190 Washington St

5190 Washington StDenver, CO 80216

Marie

February 25, 2025

If you love sunshine and beautiful outdoor spaces, consider Denver. Parks dot the city and it's a short drive to amazing hiking, biking, rafting, kayaking, and fly fishing. There is always something to do in Denver, from professional sports to comedians to shows on the stage. In addition, you can find delicious restauarants and each area has its own unique vibe. Visit different areas and see which one fits with your own unique personality. Get around by car or utilize the city's light rail or bus sytem. If you want to live without a car, that's possible in Denver. You can make this city what you want.