Apartments for Rent in the 80205 ZIP Code of Denver, CO with Washer/Dryer (123 Rentals)Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
2306 Glenarm Pl
1 Bedroom Apartments

2306 Glenarm Pl

2306 Glenarm PlDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
1123 21st St
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1123 21st St

1123 21st StDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
Franklin 10
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Franklin 10

3800 Franklin StDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
2144 N Vine St
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

2144 N Vine St

2144 N Vine StDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
3420 N Marion St
2 Bedroom Apartments

3420 N Marion St

3420 N Marion StDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
Benedict Park Place
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Benedict Park Place

305 Park Ave WDenver, CO 80205
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Curtis Street Lofts
2 Bedroom Apartments

Curtis Street Lofts

2063 Curtis StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Deveraux
Rent Specials
$1,377 - $2,914
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $2,910
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Deveraux

2950 Arkins CtDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA River North
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $5,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $5,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $5,535
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA River North

1859 28th StDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 17
$1,407 - $3,146
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $3,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edison At RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $2,967
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,422 - $2,890
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edison At RiNo

3063 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Penrose
Rent Specials
$1,635 - $3,716
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,609 - $3,690
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Penrose

1740 36th StDenver, CO 80216
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Kenyon
$1,642 - $2,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,642 - $2,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,682 - $4,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $4,388
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironworks on Fox

651 W 42nd AveDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
AMLI Art District
Rent Specials
$1,749 - $3,457
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $3,453
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,749 - $3,457
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Art District

2520 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Villas
Rent Specials
$966 - $2,886
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$960 - $2,880
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas

2559 31st StDenver, CO 80216
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyline 1801
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $3,423
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $3,423

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $3,423
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline 1801

1801-1835 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Art Park
Rent Specials
$1,609 - $4,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579 - $4,404
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Art Park

3299 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,713 - $5,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $5,031
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $5,035
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RiNo

3355 Denargo StDenver, CO 80216
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hanover RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,774 - $3,707
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,642
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hanover RiNo

2950 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1600 Glenarm Place
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $3,591
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $3,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1600 Glenarm Place

1600 Glenarm PlDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forge
Rent Specials
$1,416 - $4,897
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $4,891
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forge

3901 Wynkoop StDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Block 32 at RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,527 - $2,516
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $2,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Block 32 at RiNo

3200 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1660 N Gaylord St

$3,159 - $3,452

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,288
Required Monthly Fees
$164

Total Monthly Price
$3,452

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 30

1660 N Gaylord St

DenverCO80206
close
View Me
Iota Fox Station
Rent Specials
$1,051 - $2,938
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,013 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Iota Fox Station

500 W 41st AveDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bank Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,306 - $1,991
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,294 - $1,979
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bank Lofts

817 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Radius Uptown
$1,386 - $3,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $3,175
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,386 - $3,181
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radius Uptown

1935 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SOVA ON GRANT
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $2,694
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,684
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SOVA ON GRANT

1901 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $13,982
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,337 - $13,920
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fitzgerald

1840 Market StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about the 80205 ZIP Code

How much are Studio apartments in 80205?

There are currently 244 Studio Apartments in 80205 with rent ranges from $754 to $7,245 with an average price of $1,697.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom 80205 Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 80205 ranges from $809 to $9,055 with an average monthly rent of $2,027.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 80205 cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 80205 range from $1,164 to $14,974. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,789.