Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in East Bethel, MN (53 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in East Bethel that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Sandhill Parkway Townhomes
Rent Specials
$2,258 - $2,958
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sandhill Parkway Townhomes

19025 Baltimore St NEEast Bethel, MN 55011
Luxury
  • Verified
property at 1778 Klondike Dr NE

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1778 Klondike Dr NE

East BethelMN55011
close
View Me
Carriage Oaks Apartments
$1,364 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,364 - $2,189

Total Monthly Price
$1,364 - $2,189
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carriage Oaks Apartments

12373 Oak Park Blvd NEBlaine, MN 55434
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Risor of Blaine
$1,935 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,935 - $2,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Risor of Blaine

370 125th Ave NEBlaine, MN 55434
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Encore Apartments
$1,365 - $2,110
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,353 - $2,098
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,365 - $2,110
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encore Apartments

1081 SW Fourth StForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Legacy Pointe Apartments
$1,591 - $1,845
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579 - $1,833
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $1,845
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Pointe Apartments

290 9th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mill Pond Apartments
$1,641 - $1,939
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $1,927
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,641 - $1,939
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mill Pond Apartments

525 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Seven Pines Apartments
$1,313 - $1,513
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Seven Pines Apartments

1243 11th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Green Apartments
$1,430 - $1,926
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $1,914
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $1,926
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Green Apartments

4626 Wyngate BlvdForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Meadows of Coon Rapids
Rent Specials
$1,579 - $2,149
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,579 - $2,149
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Meadows of Coon Rapids

1770 121st Ave NWCoon Rapids, MN 55448
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kilkenny Court
$1,270
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,264
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,270
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Kilkenny Court

1440 4th St SEForest Lake, MN 55025
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Greystone Apartments
$1,596 - $1,666
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,584 - $1,654
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,596 - $1,666
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greystone Apartments

655 12th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Springwood Apartments
$1,571 - $1,824
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $1,812
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $1,824
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springwood Apartments

912 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 9978 Fillmore St NE

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

9978 Fillmore St NE

BlaineMN55434
property at 12669 Jamestown St NE

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

property at 12820 Stutz Ct NE

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12820 Stutz Ct NE

BlaineMN55449
property at 1718 2nd Ave

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1718 2nd Ave

AnokaMN55303
property at 3901 9th Ln

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3901 9th Ln

AnokaMN55303
property at 1001 38th Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price