Apartments for Rent in East Bethel, MN (88 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,258 - $2,958
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sandhill Parkway Townhomes

19025 Baltimore St NEEast Bethel, MN 55011
Luxury
  • Verified
property at 1778 Klondike Dr NE

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1778 Klondike Dr NE

East BethelMN55011
close
View Me
Carriage Oaks Apartments
$1,364 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,364 - $2,189

Total Monthly Price
$1,364 - $2,189
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carriage Oaks Apartments

12373 Oak Park Blvd NEBlaine, MN 55434
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Risor of Blaine
$1,935 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,935 - $2,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Risor of Blaine

370 125th Ave NEBlaine, MN 55434
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Encore Apartments
$1,365 - $2,110
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,353 - $2,098
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,365 - $2,110
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encore Apartments

1081 SW Fourth StForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Legacy Pointe Apartments
$1,591 - $1,845
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579 - $1,833
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $1,845
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Pointe Apartments

290 9th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Mill Pond Apartments
$1,641 - $1,939
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $1,927
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,641 - $1,939
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mill Pond Apartments

525 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Seven Pines Apartments
$1,313 - $1,513
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Seven Pines Apartments

1243 11th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Green Apartments
$1,430 - $1,926
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $1,914
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $1,926
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Green Apartments

4626 Wyngate BlvdForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Meadows of Coon Rapids
Rent Specials
$1,579 - $2,149
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,579 - $2,149
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Meadows of Coon Rapids

1770 121st Ave NWCoon Rapids, MN 55448
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kilkenny Court
$1,270
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,264
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,270
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Kilkenny Court

1440 4th St SEForest Lake, MN 55025
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Greystone Apartments
$1,596 - $1,666
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,584 - $1,654
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,596 - $1,666
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greystone Apartments

655 12th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Springwood Apartments
$1,571 - $1,824
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $1,812
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $1,824
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springwood Apartments

912 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 1834 139th Ave NW

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1834 139th Ave NW

AndoverMN55304
property at 9978 Fillmore St NE

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

9978 Fillmore St NE

BlaineMN55434
property at 117 111th Square NE

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

117 111th Square NE

BlaineMN55434
property at 11514 Baltimore St NE

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

property at 12210 Urbank St NE

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12210 Urbank St NE

BlaineMN55449
property at 10930 Fergus St NE

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

10930 Fergus St NE

BlaineMN55449
property at 12420 Bataan St NE

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price