3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Bethel, MN (35 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1778 Klondike Dr NE

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1778 Klondike Dr NE

East BethelMN55011

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Legacy Pointe Apartments
$1,803 - $1,844
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,594 - $1,832
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,606 - $1,844
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Pointe Apartments

290 9th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mill Pond Apartments
$1,629 - $1,939
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $1,927
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,641 - $1,939
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mill Pond Apartments

525 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
The Meadows of Coon Rapids
Rent Specials
$2,090 - $2,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,579 - $2,139
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 28

The Meadows of Coon Rapids

1770 121st Ave NWCoon Rapids, MN 55448
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Greystone Apartments
$1,584 - $1,654
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,584 - $1,654
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,596 - $1,666
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greystone Apartments

655 12th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Springwood Apartments
$1,559 - $1,812
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $1,812
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $1,824
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springwood Apartments

912 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 721 Circle Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 10

721 Circle Dr

ChamplinMN55316

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 12114 Drake St NW

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12114 Drake St NW

MinneapolisMN55448
property at 23345 Yucca St NW

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

23345 Yucca St NW

St FrancisMN55070
property at 7279 147 Ln NW

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

7279 147 Ln NW

RamseyMN55303
property at 11960 Emery Village Dr N

$2,399

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399

Total Monthly Price
$2,399

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 12420 Bataan St NE

$2,700

Total Monthly Price