Apartments for Rent in East Hartford, CT (1,250 Rentals) Page 2 of 25

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
81 Arch Street
$2,674 - $2,714
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,649 - $2,689
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,674 - $2,714
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

81 Arch Street

81 Arch StHartford, CT 06103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Spectra Pearl
$1,350 - $1,955
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $1,925
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $1,955
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spectra Pearl

101-111 Pearl StHartford, CT 06103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Capewell Lofts
$1,715 - $2,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,715 - $2,890
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Capewell Lofts

57 Charter Oak AveHartford, CT 06106
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
22 ELLIOTT ST
$1,050 - $1,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,200
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

22 ELLIOTT ST

22 Elliott St EHartford, CT 06114
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Colt Gateway
$1,395 - $3,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $3,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $3,400
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Colt Gateway

15 Van Dyke AveHartford, CT 06106
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Revel
$1,359 - $4,227
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,339 - $4,207
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,359 - $4,227
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Revel

315 Trumbull StHartford, CT 06103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
600A LLC
$1,100 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,400
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

600A LLC

600 Asylum AveHartford, CT 06105
Rent Specials
$1,715 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,715 - $2,835
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

4000 Broadleaf BlvdManchester, CT 06042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Apex One91
$1,445 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,445 - $1,940
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Apex One91

191 Spencer StManchester, CT 06040
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Front Street Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $2,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,615 - $2,915
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Front Street Lofts

20 Front StHartford, CT 06103
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park and Main
$1,302 - $2,539
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,263 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park and Main

99 Main StHartford, CT 06106
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tempo Evergreen Walk
$2,318 - $3,045
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,223 - $2,950
Required Monthly Fees
$95

Total Monthly Price
$2,318 - $3,045
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Evergreen Walk

50 Andrews WySouth Windsor, CT 06074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
99 Pratt Street
$1,325 - $2,473
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,309 - $2,457
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $2,473
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

99 Pratt Street

99 Pratt StHartford, CT 06103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spectra Park
$1,691 - $2,940
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,661 - $2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,691 - $2,940
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 22

Spectra Park

100 Trumbull StHartford, CT 06103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grand on Ann Uccello
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $1,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,550 - $1,650
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

The Grand on Ann Uccello

199-204 Ann Uccello StHartford, CT 06103
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
76 Webster
$1,000 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,000 - $1,750
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

76 Webster

76 Webster StHartford, CT 06114
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stuart Apartments
Rent Specials
$950 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price
$950 - $1,700
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stuart Apartments

887-897 Asylum AveHartford, CT 06105
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Tannery
Rent Specials
$1,839 - $5,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,772 - $5,038
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tannery

917 New London TpkeGlastonbury, CT 06033
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Glastonbury Centre
$1,962 - $3,317
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955 - $3,310
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,962 - $3,317
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Glastonbury Centre

28 Nanel DrGlastonbury, CT 06033
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pennant at North Crossing
$1,759 - $5,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $5,745
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $5,795
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pennant at North Crossing

1212 Main StHartford, CT 06103
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fountain Village
$1,530 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountain Village

175 Downey DrManchester, CT 06040
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
29 39 Charter Oak LLC
$1,100 - $1,380
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,380

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,380
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

29 39 Charter Oak LLC

37-39 Charter Oak PlHartford, CT 06106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
North End Gateway
$1,400 - $1,800
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $1,800
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

North End Gateway

1450 Main StHartford, CT 06120
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Sana Apartments
$999 - $1,401
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,401

Total Monthly Price
$999 - $1,401
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sana Apartments

1570-1674 Main StHartford, CT 06120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included