2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Eatons Neck, NY (41 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Beacon Harbor Point
$5,695 - $5,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $5,695
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $5,795
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 20

Beacon Harbor Point

1 Harbor Point RdStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allure @ Harbor Point
$4,395 - $5,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695 - $5,495
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,795 - $5,595
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 18

Allure @ Harbor Point

850 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Escape
$6,225 - $6,395
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,645 - $6,295
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,745 - $6,395
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 13

Escape

880 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
NV @ Harbor Point
$3,995 - $4,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815 - $4,255
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,915 - $4,355
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

NV @ Harbor Point

100-110 Commons Park NStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TGM Anchor Point
Rent Specials
$3,270 - $5,333
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TGM Anchor Point

150 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
121 Towne Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,300 - $4,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

121 Towne Apartments

121 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Anthem @ Harbor Point
$8,195 - $8,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600 - $8,195
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,700 - $8,295
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 9

Anthem @ Harbor Point

2 Harbor Point Rd SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Opus @ Harbor Point
$6,845 - $7,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,515 - $7,195
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$3,665 - $7,345
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Opus @ Harbor Point

900 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Postmark Apartments
Rent Specials
$4,151 - $5,161
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,968 - $5,128
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Postmark Apartments

301 Commons Park SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Vault Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,066 - $4,908
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505 - $4,875
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vault Apartments

120 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
111 Harbor Point
Rent Specials
$3,128 - $5,373
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,667 - $5,339
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

111 Harbor Point

111 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.