Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (787 Rentals) Page 6 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1036 Bearpaw Catch Ct

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1036 Bearpaw Catch Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 526 Dutchman Ave

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

526 Dutchman Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 710 Breezy Ridge Dr

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

710 Breezy Ridge Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 269 Aspen Knoll Dr

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

269 Aspen Knoll Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2308 Cashmere Way

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2308 Cashmere Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 1053 Cactus Rock St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1053 Cactus Rock St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1342 Dusty Sage Ct

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

1342 Dusty Sage Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 2331 Tilden Way

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2331 Tilden Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 1895 Wallingford St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1895 Wallingford St

HendersonNV89052
property at 331 Cape Seville Pl

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

331 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 2879 Cabrillo Terrace St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2879 Cabrillo Terrace St

HendersonNV89044
property at 105 Parker Ranch Dr

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

105 Parker Ranch Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 2660 Storey Cir

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

2660 Storey Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 2730 Alfena Pl

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2730 Alfena Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 1045 Spotted Saddle St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1045 Spotted Saddle St

HendersonNV89015
property at 869 Shining Rose Pl

$2,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,315

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

869 Shining Rose Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 3211 Centano Ave

$2,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3211 Centano Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 615 Backbone Mountain Dr

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

615 Backbone Mountain Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 2546 Venetia Pointe St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2546 Venetia Pointe St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2316 Ramsgate Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2316 Ramsgate Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 2670 Ridgewater Cir

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2670 Ridgewater Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 340 Clover Glen Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

340 Clover Glen Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 3284 Viola Hls Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3284 Viola Hls Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 2340 Belvedere Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2340 Belvedere Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 145 Aqua Cmns

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

145 Aqua Cmns

HendersonNV89015
property at 2660 Lochleven Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2660 Lochleven Way

HendersonNV89044
property at 240 Sweet Spot St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Sweet Spot St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2339 Via Alicante

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2339 Via Alicante

HendersonNV89044
property at 212 Horizon Peak Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

212 Horizon Peak Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 2341 Rue Royale St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2341 Rue Royale St

HendersonNV89044
property at 1916 Hobson Dr

$2,299

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299

Total Monthly Price
$2,299

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1916 Hobson Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 3650 Portici Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3650 Portici Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 1016 Via Gallia St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

1016 Via Gallia St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1290 Paseo del Oso Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1290 Paseo del Oso Ln

HendersonNV89002
property at 705 Value Ridge Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

705 Value Ridge Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 2441 Rue Bienville Way

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2441 Rue Bienville Way

HendersonNV89044
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 206 Callen Falls Ave

$2,282

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,282

Total Monthly Price
$2,282

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

206 Callen Falls Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 664 Rising Brook Dr

$2,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

664 Rising Brook Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 725 Arrowhead Trail

$2,280

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

725 Arrowhead Trail

HendersonNV89002
property at 350 Keating St

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

350 Keating St

HendersonNV89074
property at 378 Badinerie St

$2,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

378 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent