Luxury Apartments for Rent in Laguna Beach, CA with Swimming Pool (49 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Laguna Beach with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 31755 Coast Hwy

$8,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,500

Total Monthly Price
$8,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31755 Coast Hwy, Unit 412, Unit 412

31755 Coast Hwy
Laguna BeachCA92651
property at 31755 Coast Hwy

$15,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$15,000

Total Monthly Price
$15,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31755 Coast Hwy, Unit 106, Unit 106

31755 Coast Hwy
Laguna BeachCA92651
property at 31755 Coast Hwy

$11,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,500

Total Monthly Price
$11,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31755 Coast Hwy, Unit 105, Unit 105

31755 Coast Hwy
Laguna BeachCA92651
property at 31755 Coast Hwy

$12,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,000

Total Monthly Price
$12,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

31755 Coast Hwy, Unit 401, Unit 401

31755 Coast Hwy
Laguna BeachCA92651
property at 648 Mystic View

$18,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,000

Total Monthly Price
$18,000

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

648 Mystic View

Laguna BeachCA92651
property at 128 Crescent Bay Dr

$12,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,000

Total Monthly Price
$12,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

128 Crescent Bay Dr

Laguna BeachCA92651
property at 1131 Emerald Bay

$26,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$26,500

Total Monthly Price
$26,500

5 Bedroom, 6 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1131 Emerald Bay

Laguna BeachCA92651
property at 875 Coast View Dr

$14,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$14,995

Total Monthly Price
$14,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

875 Coast View Dr

Laguna BeachCA92651

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
ARTÀ Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,675 - $4,592
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675 - $4,592

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARTÀ Apartments

23592 WindsongAliso Viejo, CA 92656
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ravello
$2,816 - $5,979
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,816 - $5,979

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ravello

23411 SummerfieldAliso Viejo, CA 92656
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 2 Lanterna

$5,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,675

Total Monthly Price
$5,675

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2 Lanterna

Aliso ViejoCA92656

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

property at 66 Sandcastle

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

66 Sandcastle, Unit 121, Unit 121

66 Sandcastle
Aliso ViejoCA92656
property at 31222 Palma Dr

$7,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,400

Total Monthly Price
$7,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

31222 Palma Dr

Laguna NiguelCA92677
property at 24055 Paseo Del Lago W

$2,828

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,828

Total Monthly Price
$2,828

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

24055 Paseo Del Lago W

Laguna WoodsCA92637
property at 10 Brownstone Way

$6,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,100

Total Monthly Price
$6,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10 Brownstone Way

Aliso ViejoCA92656
property at 54 Waxwing Ln

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,250

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

54 Waxwing Ln

Aliso ViejoCA92656
property at 29 Bridington

$12,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,750

Total Monthly Price
$12,750

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

29 Bridington

Laguna NiguelCA92677

It's time to soak up some sun!

One of the easiest and more obvious ways of enjoying the summer sun is to lounge out by your community pool. Learn a Few Rules to Keep in Mind while at the pool.

property at 5438 Via Carrizo

$4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,400

Total Monthly Price
$4,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5438 Via Carrizo

Laguna WoodsCA92637
property at 82 Tennis Villas Dr

$5,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,550

Total Monthly Price
$5,550

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

82 Tennis Villas Dr

Dana PointCA92629
property at 30902 Club House Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

30902 Club House Dr, Unit 22E, Unit 22E

30902 Club House Dr
Laguna NiguelCA92677
property at 24055 Paseo Del Lago W

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

24055 Paseo Del Lago W, Unit 960, Unit 960

24055 Paseo Del Lago W
Laguna WoodsCA92637
property at 19 Dover Pl

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

19 Dover Pl

Laguna NiguelCA92677
property at 3249 San Amadeo