Gated Luxury Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (103 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Zerzura
Rent Specials
$1,463 - $4,634
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $4,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zerzura

5175 Jerry Tarkanian WayLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Octave Apartments
$1,466 - $7,961
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $7,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Octave Apartments

2750 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Park
Rent Specials
$1,469 - $3,454
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Park

8350 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alton Southern Highlands
Rent Specials
$1,480 - $6,511
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,474 - $6,505
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alton Southern Highlands

3030 Robert Trent Jones LnLas Vegas, NV 89141
Rent Specials
$1,530 - $2,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $2,670

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $2,670
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elysian at Rainbow

6775 Badura AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,539 - $5,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,391 - $5,507
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Volare
$1,543 - $3,527
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,351 - $3,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volare

10695 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $3,800
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Avondale
Rent Specials
$1,552 - $2,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $2,677
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Avondale

9225 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Willows at Town Center
Rent Specials
$1,554 - $4,494
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,474 - $4,414
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,554 - $4,494
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Willows at Town Center

9145 Echelon Point DrLas Vegas, NV 89149
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Envision at Sunset
Rent Specials
$1,586 - $2,717
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $2,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Envision at Sunset

8150 Rafael Rivera WayLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Grand Canyon
$1,594 - $3,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $2,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Grand Canyon

9950 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ARCA Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,594 - $2,603
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,456 - $2,465
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARCA Apartments

8030 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Vue at Centennial
Rent Specials
$1,609 - $4,372
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,419 - $4,182
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vue at Centennial

7350 W Centennial PkyLas Vegas, NV 89131
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tuscan Highlands
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $2,715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$190

Total Monthly Price
$1,615 - $2,715
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tuscan Highlands

12656 Southern Highlands PkyLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canyon Villas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $2,585
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,536
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,634 - $2,585
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Villas Apartments

650 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89144
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Tuscany
$1,656 - $2,570
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,656 - $2,570
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tuscany

725 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89145
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Keller Cactus Hills
Rent Specials
$1,718 - $3,197
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $2,989
Required Monthly Fees
$208

Total Monthly Price
$1,718 - $3,197
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Keller Cactus Hills

10650 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ariva Luxury Residences
Rent Specials
$1,741 - $4,694
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $4,451
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ariva Luxury Residences

11055 Las Vegas Blvd SLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Aspire at Tesora
$1,810 - $2,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,717 - $2,453
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tesora

9465 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marlowe South Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,842 - $2,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,589
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe South Las Vegas

11210 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager Echo
Rent Specials
$1,853 - $5,248
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $5,055
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager Echo

2255 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Madera
$1,858 - $2,506
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,762 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madera

2600 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vestra at UnCommons
Rent Specials
$1,890 - $4,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760 - $4,660
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$1,890 - $4,790
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vestra at UnCommons

8475 Michael Cherry AveLas Vegas, NV 89113
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Constellation
Rent Specials
$2,216 - $4,785
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,997 - $4,566
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Constellation

1350 Spruce Park DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosper 106
Rent Specials
$2,345 - $2,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345 - $2,545

Total Monthly Price
$2,345 - $2,545
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosper 106

6931 Plentiful Spring CtLas Vegas, NV 89179
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Townes at Peace Way
Rent Specials
$2,385 - $3,005
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Townes at Peace Way

10136 Serenity Star WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Altessa
$1,829 - $2,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,722 - $2,688
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Altessa

100 Park Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89138
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LeVante at Valley Vista