Apartments for Rent in the South Shores Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (218 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8225 Diamond Star Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8225 Diamond Star Ct

Las VegasNV89145
property at 7904 Turtle Island Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7904 Turtle Island Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8413 White Shore Cir

$2,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,555

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8413 White Shore Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8041 Hilliard Ave

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8041 Hilliard Ave

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7212 Single Pine Dr

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

7212 Single Pine Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 6533 Chilton Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6533 Chilton Ct

Las VegasNV89108
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 3301 Hyannis Cir

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145
property at 1724 Villa Vista Way

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1724 Villa Vista Way

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1468 Little Spring Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1468 Little Spring Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 6553 McRae Ave

$1,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375

Total Monthly Price
$1,375

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6553 McRae Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 2212 Silver Pine Dr

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2212 Silver Pine Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 1204 Observation Dr

$1,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,285

Total Monthly Price
$1,285

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1204 Observation Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1909 Villa Palms Ct

$1,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,190

Total Monthly Price
$1,190

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1909 Villa Palms Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7956 Marbella Cir

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7956 Marbella Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7730 Secret Shore Dr

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7730 Secret Shore Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2100 Jetty Rock Dr

$1,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575

Total Monthly Price
$1,575

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2100 Jetty Rock Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2408 Sage Pointe Cir

$2,323

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,323

Total Monthly Price
$2,323

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2408 Sage Pointe Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2316 Chapman Hill Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2316 Chapman Hill Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7832 Blue Eagle Way

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7832 Blue Eagle Way

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8036 Sierra Largo Dr

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8036 Sierra Largo Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2101 Blue Breeze Dr

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2101 Blue Breeze Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7625 Belmondo Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7625 Belmondo Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8248 Dolphin Bay Ct

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8248 Dolphin Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2544 Golden Sands Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 18

2544 Golden Sands Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7620 Marluna

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7620 Marluna

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7604 Almeria St

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

7604 Almeria St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 2116 Calville St

$1,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470

Total Monthly Price
$1,470

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2116 Calville St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7533 Lorinda Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent