2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Harrison Neighborhood of Minneapolis, MN (448 Rentals) Page 9 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Twin Court Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Twin Court Apartments

610 W Franklin AveMinneapolis, MN 55405
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Maryland
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Maryland

1346 Lasalle AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lorraine Court
2 Bedroom Apartments

Lorraine Court

2633-2635 Girard Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
close
View Me
Pillsbury Manor
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pillsbury Manor

2435 Pillsbury AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
close
View Me
Franklin
2 Bedroom Apartments

Franklin

1117 W Franklin AveMinneapolis, MN 55405
close
View Me
2716 Hennepin Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

2716 Hennepin Ave

2716 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2211 Colfax Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

2211 Colfax Ave S

2211 Colfax Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55405
close
View Me
2636 Fremont Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

2636 Fremont Ave S

2636 Fremont Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Eat Street Flat LLC
2 Bedroom Apartments

Eat Street Flat LLC

2747 Stevens Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
900 Summit Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

900 Summit Ave S

900 Summit AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
close
View Me
1220 Main St NE
2 Bedroom Apartments

1220 Main St NE

1220 Main St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Elliot East Condos
2 Bedroom Apartments

Elliot East Condos

928 Chicago AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2509 Dupont Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

2509 Dupont Ave S

2509 Dupont Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55405
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1785 Bryant Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

1785 Bryant Ave S

1785 Bryant Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55403
close
View Me
2428 4th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

2428 4th Ave

2428-2430 4th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
close
View Me
2536 Lyndale Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

2536 Lyndale Ave S

2536 Lyndale Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55405
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Yale Place Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Yale Place Apartments

1212 Yale PlMinneapolis, MN 55403
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pleasant View
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pleasant View

2216 Pleasant Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bryant Ave Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Bryant Ave Apartments

2200 Bryant Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55405
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
807 25th St W
2 Bedroom Apartments

807 25th St W

807 25th St WMinneapolis, MN 55405
close
View Me
2731 Pillsbury
2 Bedroom Apartments

2731 Pillsbury

2731 Pillsbury AveMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2649 Humboldt Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

2649 Humboldt Ave S

2649 Humboldt Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2434 Dupont Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

2434 Dupont Ave S

2434 Dupont Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55405
close
View Me
1325 West 27th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1325 West 27th St

1325 W 27th StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Transit Friendly
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
242 West Franklin Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

242 West Franklin Ave

242 W Franklin AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2446 Colfax Ave S
2 Bedroom Apartments

2446 Colfax Ave S

2446 Colfax Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55405
close
View Me
Mallbrook
2 Bedroom Apartments

Mallbrook

1810 3rd Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Broadway Flats
2 Bedroom Apartments

Broadway Flats

2505 Penn Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55411
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2601 Garfield Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

2601 Garfield Ave

2601 Garfield AveMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Drexel Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Drexel Apartments

1009 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bell Lofts
2 Bedroom Apartments

Bell Lofts

816 N 21st AveMinneapolis, MN 55411
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Park Apartments

2700 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55407
Senior Living
close
View Me
Crestairie
2 Bedroom Apartments

Crestairie

809 Douglas AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
close
View Me
Central Park West
$2,700 - $4,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $7,560
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $7,564
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Central Park West

1511 Utica Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Harrison Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Harrison with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Harrison is at St. Anne's Senior Housing listed at $899.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Harrison Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Harrison is $2,423.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Harrison Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Harrison is a 1,750 square feet unit starting from $2,855 at The Penhurst.

What is the average size for Harrison 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Harrison is currently 1,059 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis article

A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis

Written by: Stephanie Lica

I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN. I've lived in Minnesota all my life, save for a brief stint in Wisconsin.