1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Norfolk County, MA (1,157 Rentals) Page 11 of 24

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 195 Billings Rd

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

195 Billings Rd

QuincyMA02170
property at 130 Babcock St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

130 Babcock St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 75 Water St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

75 Water St

QuincyMA02169
property at 120 Babcock St

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

120 Babcock St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 125 Babcock St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

125 Babcock St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 114 E Squantum St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

114 E Squantum St

QuincyMA02171
property at 31 Safford St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

31 Safford St

QuincyMA02171
property at 12 Park St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

12 Park St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 126 Babcock St

$2,700 - $4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 1

126 Babcock St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 431 Adams St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

431 Adams St

QuincyMA02169
property at 41 Powell St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

41 Powell St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 324 Granite St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

324 Granite St

QuincyMA02169
property at 20 Winslow Rd

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20 Winslow Rd

BrooklineMA02446
property at 150 Quarry St

$3,265 - $3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$3,265

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

150 Quarry St

QuincyMA02169
property at 150 Quarry St

$3,265 - $3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$3,265

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

150 Quarry St

QuincyMA02169
property at 1801 Beacon St

$2,900 - $5,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1801 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 1 Chestnut St

$4,679 - $5,149

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,442
Required Monthly Fees
$237

Total Monthly Price
$4,679

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 17

1 Chestnut St

QuincyMA02169
property at 1 Chestnut St

$4,679 - $5,149

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,442
Required Monthly Fees
$237

Total Monthly Price
$4,679

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 17

1 Chestnut St

QuincyMA02169
property at 1401 Beacon St

$2,955 - $3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1401 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 803 Boylston St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

803 Boylston St

BrooklineMA02467
property at 1672 Beacon St

$3,300 - $3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1672 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 9 James St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

9 James St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 1871 Beacon St

$6,431

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,117
Required Monthly Fees
$314

Total Monthly Price
$6,431

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 13

1871 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 282 Washington St

$5,106 - $7,002

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,855
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$5,106

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 10

282 Washington St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 39 Cypress St

$7,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,687
Required Monthly Fees
$343

Total Monthly Price
$7,030

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

39 Cypress St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 39 Cypress St

$7,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,687
Required Monthly Fees
$343

Total Monthly Price
$7,030

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

39 Cypress St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 1463 Beacon St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1463 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 36 High St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

36 High St

BrooklineMA02445
close
View Me
615 Granite St
1 Bedroom Apartments

615 Granite St

615 Granite StBraintree, MA 02184
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
14-16 Netherlands Road
1 Bedroom Apartments

14-16 Netherlands Road

16 Netherlands RdBrookline, MA 02445
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
118 Greenleaf St
1 Bedroom Apartments

118 Greenleaf St

118 Greenleaf StQuincy, MA 02169
close
View Me
40 Butler
1 Bedroom Apartments

40 Butler

40 ButlerQuincy, MA 02169
close
View Me
Residence at the Dior
1 Bedroom Apartments

Residence at the Dior

61 Legacy BlvdDedham, MA 02026
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
720 Main St
1 Bedroom Apartments

720 Main St

720 Main StWeymouth, MA 02190
close
View Me
The Judith
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Judith

66 Greenleaf StQuincy, MA 02169
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Triple 9 Brookside
1 Bedroom Apartments

Triple 9 Brookside

999 Hancock StQuincy, MA 02169
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Brook House
1 Bedroom Apartments