- 4BR, 2BA Home
- $3,030
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$3,030 - 2,124 Square Feet
- Available Now Availability
Lease Information
Unit Price
- $3,030Base Rent: $2,895Required Monthly Fees: $135
About 8008 Colorado Ave N