Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (570 Rentals) Page 4 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Spring Valley that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $3,800
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Redwood Gardens
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $1,152
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,153 - $1,190
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Redwood Gardens

1200 Redwood StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solana Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $1,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,335 - $1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,335 - $1,650
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Apartments

8400 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Chandll Apartments
Rent Specials
$950 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$950 - $1,300
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Chandll Apartments

4299-4371 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 7570 W Flamingo Rd

$1,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7570 W Flamingo Rd, Unit 131, Unit 131

7570 W Flamingo Rd
Las VegasNV89147
property at 6465 Meadow Lark Ln

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 16

6465 Meadow Lark Ln

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8917 Canyon Springs Dr

$8,500

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,500

Total Monthly Price
$8,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8917 Canyon Springs Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 2312 Glenbrook Way

$10,400

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,400

Total Monthly Price
$10,400

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2312 Glenbrook Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9180 Giardino Villa St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9180 Giardino Villa St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9509 Log Jam St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 15

9509 Log Jam St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 2676 Cottonwillow St

$2,157

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,157

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2676 Cottonwillow St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 5714 Old Colony Dr

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5714 Old Colony Dr

Las VegasNV89139

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Spring Valley Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Spring Valley?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Spring Valley is at Sunrise Gardens 55+ Senior Apartments listed at $363.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Spring Valley Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Spring Valley is $1,939.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Spring Valley Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Spring Valley is a 4,147 square feet unit starting from $3,500 at 8137 Crimson Creek Ct.

What is the average size for Spring Valley Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Spring Valley is currently at 764 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington