Apartments for Rent in Springfield, MN with Utilities Included (55 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Springfield where your utility payments are included in your rent.

close
View Me
Legacy Park Estates
Rent Specials
$1,214 - $1,689
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,214 - $1,689
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Park Estates

100 Dublin CtMankato, MN 56001
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pond View Heights Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,575 - $2,025
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,575 - $2,025
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pond View Heights Apartments

1015 Hope StMankato, MN 56001
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Axis Lofts
$1,420 - $2,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,420 - $2,070
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Axis Lofts

1247 Range StMankato, MN 56001
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hoover Estates
$1,065
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,065
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hoover Estates

1866 Lee BlvdNorth Mankato, MN 56003
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income

Your Guide to Co-Signers: The Risks, Rewards, and Everything in Between

Thinking about getting a co-signer for your rental application? We break down what a co-signer is, the potential benefits, and the serious risks for both parties. Find out if it's the right choice for you.

close
View Me
M² Lofts
$1,740 - $2,415
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,685 - $2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,740 - $2,415
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

M² Lofts

1050 Marsh StMankato, MN 56001
Rent Specials
$1,080 - $1,330
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,300
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 20

The Edge Apartments

1902 Warren StMankato, MN 56001
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Red Skye Lofts
$860 - $2,660
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$860 - $2,660
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red Skye Lofts

100 Fallwood RdRedwood Falls, MN 56283
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free

Who Pays for Utilities? Landlord or Tenant?

Your Guide to Understanding Who is Responsible for Which Utilities for When Renting. Click Below to Read More

close
View Me
Sunrise Manor
Utilities Included
See More

Sunrise Manor

500 Remmele St SWSleepy Eye, MN 56085
  • Utilities Included

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Heritage Prairie
Utilities Included
See More

Heritage Prairie

1173 Dewey StWabasso, MN 56293
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
River Ridge Apartments
Utilities Included
See More

River Ridge Apartments

201 S Minnesota StRedwood Falls, MN 56283
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fairview Apartments
Utilities Included
See More

Fairview Apartments

11 Park St NFairfax, MN 55332

Southview Apartments

200 10th Ave SEFairfax, MN 55332
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
St. James Apartments
Utilities Included
See More

St. James Apartments

131 9th Ave NSt. James, MN 56081
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tanglewood Estates
Utilities Included