New 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in St. Paul, MN (154 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
22 on the River
Rent Specials
$1,183 - $2,312
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850 - $2,594

Total Monthly Price
$850 - $2,594
Built in 20161 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

22 on the River

22 27th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The River House
Rent Specials
$2,225 - $3,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225 - $4,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,225 - $4,450
Built in 20251 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The River House

1300 Sibley Memorial HwyMendota, MN 55150
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Shale
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $1,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $1,525

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $1,525
Built in 20211 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Shale

4757 Hiawatha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
MAX
$1,500 - $2,567
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,422 - $4,517
Built in 20211 Bedroom Apartments Available Soon

MAX

150 26th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wakpada Apartments
$1,540 - $1,765
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $1,765
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,275 - $1,780
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wakpada Apartments

4603 Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Anchor View Apartments
$1,617 - $1,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,617 - $2,201
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,632 - $2,216
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 11

Anchor View Apartments

2290 Anchor DrNorth St. Paul, MN 55109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Yards
$1,725 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $2,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Yards

205 Concord Exchange NSouth St. Paul, MN 55075
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Drover
Rent Specials
$1,290 - $1,449
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290 - $1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,304 - $1,814
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Drover

161 Concord ExchangeSouth St. Paul, MN 55075
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luna Apartments
$1,575 - $1,641
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20191 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luna Apartments

2520 8th St SMinneapolis, MN 55454
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hub Minneapolis
Rent Specials
$1,790 - $2,040
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$675 - $2,040

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 20

Hub Minneapolis

311 Harvard St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Arrow Apartments
$1,312 - $1,342
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$589 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$43

Total Monthly Price
$632 - $1,993
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Arrow Apartments

117 27th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Rent Specials
$1,201 - $1,454
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,201 - $1,735
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20231 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flats at Malcolm Yards

505 SE Malcolm AveMinneapolis, MN 55414
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow
$1,289 - $1,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,217 - $2,215
Built in 20201 Bedroom Apartments Available May 30

Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow

5329 48th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
CityLine
$1,295 - $1,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,827

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

CityLine

3815 Hiawatha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Portico
Built in 20231 Bedroom Apartments

The Portico

4737 Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
close
View Me
Amber Apartments
Built in 20211 Bedroom Apartments

Amber Apartments

4525 Hiawatha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Heights
Built in 20261 Bedroom Apartments

The Heights

2251 Larpenteur AveMaplewood, MN 55119
close
View Me
Soleil
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments

Soleil

3325 E 52nd StMinneapolis, MN 55417
close
View Me
Book Trader Apartments
Built in 20251 Bedroom Apartments

Book Trader Apartments

5344 34th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Louis
Built in 20191 Bedroom Apartments

The Louis

3001 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55414
close
View Me
The Hillock
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments

The Hillock

4440 Snelling AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Fern 55+ Apartments
Built in 20231 Bedroom Apartments

The Fern 55+ Apartments

1795 Eustis StLauderdale, MN 55113
Senior Living