Corporate Studio Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC (299 Rentals) Page 6 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,720 - $1,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $2,480

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $2,480
Studio Apartments Available Now

Wood Lee Arms

4400 Cherry Hill RdArlington, VA 22207
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,715 - $1,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,659 - $3,716
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,854 - $3,911
Studio Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Gramercy
Rent Specials
$2,500 - $2,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,424 - $4,561
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $4,613
Studio Apartments Available Jun 4

The Gramercy

550 14th Rd SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Munson Hill
$1,700 - $1,805
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,710 - $2,510
Studio Apartments Available Now

Munson Hill

6129 Leesburg PikeFalls Church, VA 22041
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarendon
$2,299 - $3,208
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,207 - $5,798
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Aug 3

The Clarendon

1200 N Herndon StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Dalton
Rent Specials
$2,130 - $2,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,820 - $4,430
Required Monthly Fees
$551

Total Monthly Price
$2,371 - $4,981
Studio Apartments Available Jun 6

The Dalton

1225 First StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Citron
Rent Specials
$1,755 - $2,554
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $4,536

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Citron

815 Pershing DrSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon of Groveton
Rent Specials
$1,879 - $1,973
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,896 - $2,562
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Beacon of Groveton

6870 Richmond HwyAlexandria, VA 22306
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Oak
Rent Specials
$2,167 - $2,379
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,074 - $4,999
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$2,309 - $5,234
Studio Apartments Available Now

1800 Oak

1800 N Oak StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dominion
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $1,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805 - $2,843
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,823 - $2,861
Studio Apartments Available Jun 3

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1203 Fidler Ln

$2,630 - $3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

Studio Rentals

Available Jul 16

1203 Fidler Ln

Silver SpringMD20910
close
View Me
Southview
Studio Apartments

Southview

1311 Southview DrOxon Hill, MD 20745
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Avondale Overlook
Studio Apartments

Avondale Overlook

2400 Queens Chapel RdHyattsville, MD 20782
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Marlborough House
Studio Apartments

Marlborough House

3001 Branch AveHillcrest Heights, MD 20748
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Wildercroft Terrace
Studio Apartments

Wildercroft Terrace

6815 Riverdale RdRiverdale, MD 20737
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Silver Spring Towers
Studio Apartments

Silver Spring Towers

816-816 Easley StSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Twin Towers
Studio Apartments

Twin Towers

1110 Fidler LnSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Metro 710
Studio Apartments

Metro 710

710 Roeder RdSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bridgeyard
Studio Apartments

Bridgeyard

1204 S Washington StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Fountain Club
Studio Apartments

Fountain Club

7604 Fontainebleau DrHyattsville, MD 20784
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
MetroPointe