Corporate Studio Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC (299 Rentals) Page 4 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1630 Park Apartments
Studio Apartments

1630 Park Apartments

1630 Park Rd NWWashington, DC 20010
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Excelsior
Studio Apartments

Excelsior

2514 K St NWWashington, DC 20037
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Tides
Studio Apartments

The Tides

35 Parker Row SWWashington, DC 20024
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Berkshire 15
Studio Apartments

Berkshire 15

2011 15th St NWWashington, DC 20009
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
NHP Management
Studio Apartments

NHP Management

630 Browns Ct SEWashington, DC 20003
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Riggs
Studio Apartments

The Riggs

1409 15th St NWWashington, DC 20005
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Common Clifton
Studio Apartments

Common Clifton

1315 Clifton St NWWashington, DC 20009
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cortland Pentagon City
Rent Specials
$2,026 - $6,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,026 - $11,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland Pentagon City

1221-1331 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at National Landing
Rent Specials
$1,991 - $7,809
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $9,934
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 26

Cortland at National Landing

801 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Pike
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $1,723
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $7,848
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$1,438 - $7,963
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Pike

1850 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,250 - $2,637
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,091 - $5,375
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,156 - $5,440
Studio Apartments Available Now

Crystal Plaza

2111 Richmond HwyArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Ballston
Rent Specials
$2,226 - $9,394
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970 - $12,345
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,085 - $12,460
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland Ballston

4200 N Carlin Springs RdArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Astrid
Rent Specials
$1,765 - $2,149
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,774 - $4,114

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Astrid

5159 Pooks Hill RdBethesda, MD 20814
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broad & Washington
Rent Specials
$1,709 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $4,010
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Broad & Washington

111 E Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Core
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $1,747
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,667 - $4,474

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Core

8621 Georgia AveSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosslyn Towers
Rent Specials
$1,995 - $4,010
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $12,000
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,995 - $12,060
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Rosslyn Towers

1919 N Nash StArlington, VA 22209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bennington
Rent Specials
$1,754 - $1,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,761 - $2,895

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 23

The Bennington

1215 E West HwySilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Old Town
$2,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350 - $5,282
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$2,353 - $5,285
Studio Apartments Available Jul 19

Bell Old Town

750 Thornton WayAlexandria, VA 22314
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Rosslyn
Rent Specials
$2,314 - $10,192
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,314 - $28,551
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland Rosslyn

1771 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,797 - $5,928
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,754 - $10,677
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,804 - $10,727
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cortland Columbia Pike

1201 S Ross StArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clark
Rent Specials
$2,082 - $3,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,082 - $6,020
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Clark

3400 S Clark StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Potomac Yard
Rent Specials
$2,230 - $2,352
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215 - $4,370
Required Monthly Fees
$82

Total Monthly Price
$2,297 - $4,452
Studio Apartments Available Jul 5

Avalon Potomac Yard

731 Seaton AveAlexandria, VA 22305
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Del Ray Tower at Fuse
Rent Specials
$1,683 - $2,043
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $4,792
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 27

Del Ray Tower at Fuse

3110 Mount Vernon AveAlexandria, VA 22305
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alexander Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,949 - $4,310
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,931 - $4,753
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Alexander Apartments

4390 King StAlexandria, VA 22302
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Washington with Studio?

Currently the most affordable Studio in Washington is at L'Enfant Apartments listed at $998.

How much is the average rent for a Studio Washington Apartment?

The average rent for a Studio Apartment in Washington is $1,958.

What is the largest available Studio Washington Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Washington is a 893 square feet unit starting from $1,791 at Willard Towers.

What is the average size for Washington Studio Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Studio rental in Washington is currently 464 sq ft.