2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Outer Central Neighborhood of Boulder, CO (428 Rentals) Page 7 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Fairways Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Fairways Apartments

5610-5640 Arapahoe AveBoulder, CO 80303
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Laguna Place
2 Bedroom Apartments

Laguna Place

4480 Laguna PlBoulder, CO 80303
close
View Me
Varsity Townhouses
2 Bedroom Apartments

Varsity Townhouses

1555 BroadwayBoulder, CO 80302
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1501 Broadway St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1501 Broadway St

1501 Broadway StBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
Madison Manor
2 Bedroom Apartments

Madison Manor

3100 Madison AveBoulder, CO 80303
close
View Me
3069 Broadway
2 Bedroom Apartments

3069 Broadway

3069 BroadwayBoulder, CO 80304
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
955 16th St.
2 Bedroom Apartments

955 16th St.

955 16th StBoulder, CO 80302
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
865 30th St.
2 Bedroom Apartments

865 30th St.

865 30th StBoulder, CO 80303
close
View Me
825 30th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

825 30th St

825 30th StBoulder, CO 80303
close
View Me
845 30th St.
2 Bedroom Apartments

845 30th St.

845 30th StBoulder, CO 80303
close
View Me
The Lux
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Lux

855 Broadway StBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
Cortland Flatirons
Rent Specials
$2,095 - $7,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,774 - $8,569
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,789 - $8,584
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Flatirons

13585 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Coalton
Rent Specials
$2,093 - $9,911
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,851 - $11,492
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,866 - $11,507
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Coalton

501 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lock at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$2,238 - $2,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,666 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,737 - $3,206
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lock at Flatirons

460 Flatiron BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage on Hover
Rent Specials
$2,200 - $2,758
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825 - $3,180
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Heritage on Hover

2430 Mountain Brook DrLongmont, CO 80501
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Origin
Rent Specials
$2,421 - $4,160
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $5,677
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Flatiron Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,520 - $2,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,691 - $2,748
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flatiron Flats Apartments

11451 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$2,295 - $3,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $4,754
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,626 - $4,795
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lupine Longmont
Rent Specials
$2,205 - $3,161
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205 - $3,035
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lupine Longmont

1901 S Hover StLongmont, CO 80504
Student Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caliber at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$2,166 - $2,419
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,724 - $3,012
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Flatirons

13872 Del Corso WayBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fusion 355
Rent Specials
$2,548 - $3,246
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $3,246
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Fusion 355

355 Eldorado BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Main Station
Rent Specials
$2,092 - $2,420
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,420

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Main Station

150 Main StLongmont, CO 80501
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Elmwood
Rent Specials
$2,559 - $3,590
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $3,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

The Elmwood

400 Interlocken CresBroomfield, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Summit at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$2,052 - $2,472
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $4,001
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Flatirons

210 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$2,195 - $2,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,477
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,480
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Affinity at Lafayette 55+
$2,550 - $2,824
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,072 - $2,824

Total Monthly Price
$2,072 - $2,824
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Affinity at Lafayette 55+

860 W Baseline RdLafayette, CO 80026
Rent Specials
$2,038 - $11,952
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $11,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand View at Flatirons

855 W Dillon RdLouisville, CO 80027
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
RockVue
$2,381 - $2,666
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,619 - $8,735
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RockVue

250-250 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Outer Central Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Outer Central with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Outer Central is at The Northwest Apartments listed at $945.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Outer Central Apartment?