Apartments for Rent in the Outer Central Neighborhood of Boulder, CO Under $2,000 (233 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Marine
1 to 5 Bedroom Apartments

Marine

959 Marine StBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
2207 Baseline Rd
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

2207 Baseline Rd

2207 Baseline RdBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
1631 19th St
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

1631 19th St

1631 19th StBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
955 16th St.
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

955 16th St.

955 16th StBoulder, CO 80302
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Goss22
1 Bedroom Apartments

Goss22

1707 22nd StBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
3075 Broadway St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

3075 Broadway St

3075 Broadway StBoulder, CO 80304
close
View Me
3100 Pearl
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

3100 Pearl

3100 Pearl StBoulder, CO 80301
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Platform at S'park
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Platform at S'park

3350 Bluff StBoulder, CO 80301
close
View Me
SPARKwest
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

SPARKwest

3215 Bluff StBoulder, CO 80301
close
View Me
Maple Creek
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Maple Creek

1921 Canyon BlvdBoulder, CO 80302
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2301 Goss St
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

2301 Goss St

2301 Goss StBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
3069 Broadway
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

3069 Broadway

3069 BroadwayBoulder, CO 80304
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tantra Lake
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Tantra Lake

1000 W Moorhead CirBoulder, CO 80305
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
30PRL Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

30PRL Apartments

2360 30th StBoulder, CO 80301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
78 W Walnut St
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

78 W Walnut St

1360 Walnut StBoulder, CO 80302
close
View Me
909 14th St
Studio Apartments

909 14th St

909 14th StBoulder, CO 80302
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Golden West
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Golden West

1055 Adams CirBoulder, CO 80303
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cortland Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,789 - $8,584
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,774 - $8,569
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,789 - $8,584
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Flatirons

13585 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Coalton
Rent Specials
$1,866 - $11,507
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,851 - $11,492
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,866 - $11,507
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Coalton

501 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lock at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,737 - $3,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,666 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,737 - $3,206
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lock at Flatirons

460 Flatiron BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage on Hover
Rent Specials
$1,898 - $3,253
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825 - $3,180
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage on Hover

2430 Mountain Brook DrLongmont, CO 80501
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Origin
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $5,713
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $5,677
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Flatiron Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,757 - $2,814
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,691 - $2,748
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flatiron Flats Apartments

11451 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,626 - $4,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $4,754
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,626 - $4,795
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caliber at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,758 - $3,046
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,724 - $3,012
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Flatirons

13872 Del Corso WayBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fusion 355
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $3,281
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $3,246
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fusion 355

355 Eldorado BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Elmwood
Rent Specials
$1,739 - $3,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $3,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Elmwood

400 Interlocken CresBroomfield, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
South Main Station
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $2,420
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,420

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Main Station

150 Main StLongmont, CO 80501
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,672 - $4,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $4,001
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Flatirons

210 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vivo Living Longmont
Rent Specials
$1,155
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,070
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,155
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Vivo Living Longmont

1900 Ken Pratt BlvdLongmont, CO 80501
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Centre Court
$1,776 - $3,623
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,742 - $3,589
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Centre Court

745 E South Boulder RdLouisville, CO 80027
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grand View at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,888 - $11,952
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $11,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand View at Flatirons

855 W Dillon RdLouisville, CO 80027
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$1,713 - $4,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,477
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,480
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RockVue
$1,625 - $8,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,619 - $8,735
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RockVue

250-250 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$1,559 - $2,384
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,339
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heights at Interlocken

401 Interlocken BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stonegate Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $4,042
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,376 - $4,038
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stonegate Apartments

11815 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Outer Central

How much are Studio apartments in Outer Central?

There are currently 208 Studio Apartments in Outer Central with rent ranges from $870 to $3,507 with an average price of $1,836.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Outer Central Apartments for rent?