Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn Park, MN (423 Rentals) Page 2 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,154 - $1,803
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,799
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tralee Terrace Apartments

9900 Redwood St NWCoon Rapids, MN 55433
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Riverwood Estates
$1,009 - $1,279
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,009 - $1,279

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverwood Estates

6425 Willow LnBrooklyn Center, MN 55430
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
River Pointe
$1,111 - $2,218
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $2,207
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Pointe

7855 E River RdFridley, MN 55432
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
WaterWalk Plymouth
$1,500 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$250

Total Monthly Price
$1,500 - $2,400
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

WaterWalk Plymouth

10000 59th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55442
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
M Street Flats
$1,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,235
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

M Street Flats

5475-5495 Main St NEFridley, MN 55421
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Birchway Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,192 - $1,712
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,192 - $1,712
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Birchway Apartments

5716 Winnetka Ave NNew Hope, MN 55428
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Shadow Hills
$1,594 - $4,014
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,590 - $4,010
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,594 - $4,014
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shadow Hills

4540 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55442
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor Gates
$1,129 - $1,504
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,065 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,129 - $1,504
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Windsor Gates

6200 78th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55443
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Celtic Crossing
$1,580 - $3,760
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $3,760

Total Monthly Price
$1,580 - $3,760
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Celtic Crossing

110-120 Regan LnOsseo, MN 55369
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wedgewood Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,178 - $1,338
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wedgewood Place Apartments

10303-10313 Hanson Blvd NWCoon Rapids, MN 55433
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Northeast Villas
Rent Specials
$1,039 - $2,129
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,039 - $2,129
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Northeast Villas

5290 3rd St NEFridley, MN 55421
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
property at 12379 Zealand Ave N

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

12379 Zealand Ave N

ChamplinMN55316
property at 635 51st Avenue Northeast

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

635 51st Avenue Northeast, Unit 635, Unit 635

635 51st Avenue Northeast
Columbia HeightsMN55421
property at 6544 84th Court North

$1,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6544 84th Court North

MinneapolisMN55445
property at 8236 Douglas Cir N

$2,299

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299

Total Monthly Price
$2,299

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 20

8236 Douglas Cir N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 4420 80th Avenue North

$2,375

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4420 80th Avenue North, Unit 4416, Unit 4416

4420 80th Avenue North
MinneapolisMN55443
property at 10440 Thrush St NW

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10440 Thrush St NW

Coon RapidsMN55433
property at 5530 Utah Ave N

$2,986

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,929
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,986

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5530 Utah Ave N

New HopeMN55428
property at 6200 74th Ave N

$3,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,136

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6200 74th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443

Frequently Asked Questions about Brooklyn Park

How much are Studio apartments in Brooklyn Park?

There are currently 125 Studio Apartments in Brooklyn Park with rent ranges from $875 to $2,162 with an average price of $1,403.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Brooklyn Park Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Brooklyn Park ranges from $500 to $2,203 with an average monthly rent of $1,450.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Brooklyn Park cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Brooklyn Park range from $988 to $3,760. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,917.

How expensive are Brooklyn Park Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 86 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Brooklyn Park on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,400 to $4,302 - averaging $2,459 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis article

A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis