Pet Friendly 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA (1,995 Rentals) Page 6 of 40

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
One Canal
$5,417 - $7,347
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,230 - $8,263
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Canal

1 Canal StBoston, MA 02114
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Garrison Square
$5,946 - $5,962
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,088 - $5,962
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$4,103 - $5,977
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 10

Garrison Square

32-32 Garrison StBoston, MA 02116
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
345 Harrison
$5,852 - $6,117
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,107 - $6,117
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$3,119 - $6,129
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

345 Harrison

345 Harrison AveBoston, MA 02118
Rent Specials
$4,600 - $5,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800 - $6,095
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,865 - $6,160
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Brighton

139 Washington StBrighton, MA 02135
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Royal Belmont
Rent Specials
$3,885 - $5,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $5,385

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Royal Belmont

375 Acorn Park DrBelmont, MA 02478
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Harper
$4,705 - $5,101
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,087 - $5,101

Total Monthly Price
$3,087 - $5,101
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Harper

80 Rugg RdAllston, MA 02134
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Serenity
Rent Specials
$4,766 - $6,353
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,009 - $6,551

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Serenity

101 S Huntington AveJamaica Plain, MA 02130
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Assembly Row
Rent Specials
$4,370 - $5,078
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820 - $7,790
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,883 - $7,853
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$4,382 - $4,857
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,147 - $23,929

Total Monthly Price
$3,147 - $23,929
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$4,893 - $6,141
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,689 - $6,141

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verra

50 Western AveBoston, MA 02134
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA Somerville
Rent Specials
$3,420 - $3,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $3,887
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,618 - $3,950
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$5,230 - $5,340
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $6,435

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Indie

35-43 Braintree StBoston, MA 02134
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bower
$6,163 - $7,198
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,285 - $7,198

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Bower

771-775 Beacon StBoston, MA 02215
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Metlo
$6,311
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,266 - $11,102

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 14

The Metlo

399 Congress StBoston, MA 02210
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Harlo
Rent Specials
$5,777 - $6,327
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,665 - $6,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Harlo

1350 Boylston StBoston, MA 02215
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Eddy
Rent Specials
$4,215 - $4,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,547 - $4,465

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

The Eddy

10 New StBoston, MA 02128
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
J VUE at the LMA
$3,479 - $4,136
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,832 - $5,807

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

J VUE at the LMA

75 Saint Alphonsus StBoston, MA 02120
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Watermark Seaport
$6,263 - $7,247
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,152 - $7,247

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Watermark Seaport

85 Seaport BlvdBoston, MA 02210
Rent Specials
$5,575 - $9,025
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050 - $10,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,050 - $10,100
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Viridian

1282 Boylston StBoston, MA 02215
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Smith
$5,268 - $5,933
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,099 - $11,019

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 2

The Smith

89 E Dedham StBoston, MA 02118
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon North Station
Rent Specials
$4,970 - $5,880
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,210 - $11,095
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,275 - $11,160
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Station

1 Nashua StBoston, MA 02114
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
45 Marion
$4,500 - $6,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $6,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $6,200
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

45 Marion

45 Marion StBrookline, MA 02446
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bell Olmsted Park
$4,430 - $4,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,530 - $8,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,530 - $8,350
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Olmsted Park

161 S Huntington AveBoston, MA 02130
Rent Specials
$4,172 - $5,333
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,787 - $5,544

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 20

Arris

10 Innerbelt RdSomerville, MA 02143
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Cambridge Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Cambridge with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Cambridge is at 15-25 Hemenway St listed at $1,900.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Cambridge Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Cambridge is $3,888.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Cambridge Apartment for rent?