Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with Hardwood Floors (147 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $2,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$275

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $2,275
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

View at University

3896 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prime
Rent Specials
$980 - $1,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$805 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$980 - $1,805
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prime

3875 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $3,085
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$952 - $2,954
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tempo Senior Living
Rent Specials
$918 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$918 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$918 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Senior Living

6460 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$1,288 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,049 - $1,366
Required Monthly Fees
$239

Total Monthly Price
$1,288 - $1,605
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Run Senior

1401 Medical Park DrBoulder City, NV 89005
Rent Specials
$1,050 - $1,102
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,010 - $1,062
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,102
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Azure Park

4757-4785 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,048 - $1,796
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,048 - $1,796
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Siegel Suites Swenson II
Rent Specials
$1,759 - $2,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,759 - $2,239

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $2,239
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Siegel Suites Swenson II

4075 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 29 Montelago Blvd

$1,400 - $2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

29 Montelago Blvd

HendersonNV89011
close
View Me
Regency Towers
Studio Apartments

Regency Towers

3111 Bel Air DrLas Vegas, NV 89109
close
View Me
Mannetta Lane
Studio Apartments

Mannetta Lane

1401 N Michael WayLas Vegas, NV 89108
close
View Me
The Ogden
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Ogden

150 N Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89101
close
View Me
2128 Bassler St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

2128 Bassler St

2128 Bassler StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89030
close
View Me
Granite Crest
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Granite Crest

6170 E Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89142
close
View Me
Palisades Point
2 Bedroom Apartments

Palisades Point

3320 S Fort Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
close
View Me
Apache Hills
Studio Apartments

Apache Hills

9330 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
close
View Me
424 S 11th St
1 Bedroom Apartments