Studio Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (962 Rentals) Page 3 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$900 - $987
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $950
Required Monthly Fees
$37

Total Monthly Price
$937 - $987
Studio Apartments Available Now

Desert Bloom Studios

92 W Mesquite BlvdMesquite, NV 89027
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
close
View Me
River Run Senior
Rent Specials
$1,049 - $1,395
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,049 - $1,366
Required Monthly Fees
$239

Total Monthly Price
$1,288 - $1,605
Studio Apartments Available Now

River Run Senior

1401 Medical Park DrBoulder City, NV 89005
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$775 - $850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$813 - $950
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Campus Crossing
$964
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$964 - $2,139
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Campus Crossing

1363 Living Desert DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ATMO Escondido
Rent Specials
$979 - $1,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$979 - $1,131
Required Monthly Fees
$83

Total Monthly Price
$1,062 - $1,214
Studio Apartments Available Now

ATMO Escondido

4280 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cambridge Vista
$775
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775

Total Monthly Price
$775
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Cambridge Vista

1025 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Quail Ridge
Rent Specials
$585 - $715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$585 - $715

Total Monthly Price
$585 - $715
Studio Apartments Available Now

Quail Ridge

5292 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
property at 29 Montelago Blvd

$1,400 - $2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

Studio Rentals

Available Now

29 Montelago Blvd

HendersonNV89011
property at 4381 W Flamingo Rd

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4381 W Flamingo Rd

Las VegasNV89103
close
View Me
Bolero Apartments
Studio Apartments

Bolero Apartments

1500 E Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Veer Towers
Studio Apartments

Veer Towers

3722 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89158
close
View Me
Spanish Palms
Studio Apartments

Spanish Palms

5250 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89118
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me