Apartments for Rent in Crystal, MN (356 Rentals) Page 2 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,192 - $1,712
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,192 - $1,712
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Birchway Apartments

5716 Winnetka Ave NNew Hope, MN 55428
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Shadow Hills
$1,609 - $4,014
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $4,010
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,609 - $4,014
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shadow Hills

4540 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55442
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chelsea Park
$1,145 - $1,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,560

Total Monthly Price
$1,145 - $1,560
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Chelsea Park

4200 45th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55422
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Robin Court
$1,375 - $1,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $1,710

Total Monthly Price
$1,375 - $1,710
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Robin Court

4400 45th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55422
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mallard Creek
$1,629 - $3,869
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $3,865
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,629 - $3,869
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallard Creek

8350 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Moonraker Apartments
$1,153 - $1,508
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Moonraker Apartments

5521 Brookdale Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Plymouth Pointe
$1,281 - $1,707
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,270 - $1,696
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Plymouth Pointe

9600-9630 37th Pl NPlymouth, MN 55441
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 5411 72nd circle n

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5411 72nd circle n

Brooklyn CenterMN55429
property at 5520 Lindsay St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5520 Lindsay St

Golden ValleyMN55422
property at 1943 Regent Ave N

$3,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1943 Regent Ave N

Golden ValleyMN55422
property at 8024 Golden Valley Rd

$2,300

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

8024 Golden Valley Rd

MinneapolisMN55427
property at 4524 Zenith Ave N

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4524 Zenith Ave N

MinneapolisMN55422
property at 5530 Utah Ave N

$2,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5530 Utah Ave N

New HopeMN55428
property at 1525 Independence Ave N

$3,356

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,356

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1525 Independence Ave N

Golden ValleyMN55427
property at 6200 74th Ave N

$3,106

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,049
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,106

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

6200 74th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 2948 France Ave N

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2948 France Ave N

MinneapolisMN55422
property at 2948 France Ave N

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2948 France Ave N

MinneapolisMN55422
property at 3848 Major Ave N

$1,674

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,674

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

3848 Major Ave N

MinneapolisMN55422
property at 3809 Hampshire Ave N

$3,356

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,356

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

3809 Hampshire Ave N

MinneapolisMN55427
property at 3833-3835 Oregon Ave N

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3833-3835 Oregon Ave N

New HopeMN55427
property at 6844 Grimes Pl N

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6844 Grimes Pl N

Brooklyn CenterMN55429
property at 640 Wisconsin Ave N

$1,910 - $3,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

640 Wisconsin Ave N

Golden ValleyMN55427

Frequently Asked Questions about Crystal

How much are Studio apartments in Crystal?

There are currently 120 Studio Apartments in Crystal with rent ranges from $900 to $1,595 with an average price of $1,203.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Crystal Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Crystal ranges from $500 to $2,295 with an average monthly rent of $1,518.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Crystal cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Crystal range from $1,100 to $4,085. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,959.

How expensive are Crystal Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 54 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Crystal on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,685 to $4,267 - averaging $2,603 for the location.