New Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Washer/Dryer (423 Rentals) Page 3 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,432 - $2,079
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2017Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,510 - $3,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $3,455
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,510 - $3,540
Built in 2017Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,315 - $3,845
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $3,840
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,315 - $3,845
Built in 2017Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,473 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Built in 2016Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis North Union
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $4,098
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,182 - $4,081
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2016Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis North Union

2975 Huron StDenver, CO 80202
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Art Studios
Rent Specials
$1,071 - $1,373
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2023Studio Apartments Available Now

Art Studios

1200 N Lincoln StDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sloan's Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,135 - $1,435
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$785 - $1,085
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2019Studio Apartments Available Now

Sloan's Place Apartments

1540 Sheridan BlvdDenver, CO 80214
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Garden Court at Yale Station
$1,273 - $1,811
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,223 - $1,761
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,273 - $1,811
Built in 20161 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Court at Yale Station

5155 E Yale AveDenver, CO 80222
Rent Specials
$2,609 - $3,394
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599 - $3,384
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,609 - $3,394
Built in 20242 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas at Gateway

19182 E 62nd AveDenver, CO 80249
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Irving
Rent Specials
$1,362
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20231 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

The Irving

1122 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Stella - Colorado
Rent Specials
$1,299 - $2,499
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $2,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,299 - $2,499
Built in 20211 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Stella - Colorado

5190 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80216
Rent Specials
$1,667 - $4,267
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $4,200
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,667 - $4,267
Built in 2019Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Kasserman

2680 18th StDenver, CO 80211
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Modera West Wash Park
$1,884 - $5,261
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,834 - $5,211
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2022Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera West Wash Park

400 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Wheatley Flats
$1,129 - $2,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,119 - $2,325
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2016Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wheatley Flats

530 25th StDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$810 - $2,247
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$810 - $2,247

Total Monthly Price
$810 - $2,247
Built in 20161 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Hill Station

4055 N AlbionDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tennyson44
$1,574 - $2,565
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,564 - $2,555
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2018Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tennyson44

4390 Tennyson StDenver, CO 80212
Affordability