Gated Apartments for Rent in the Country Club Neighborhood of Denver, CO (174 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,503 - $2,798
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $2,793
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek

350 S Jackson StDenver, CO 80209
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Krisana Apartments
$1,100 - $1,517
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,517

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,517
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Krisana Apartments

4343 E Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80222
Rent Specials
$1,071 - $1,373
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Art Studios

1200 N Lincoln StDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mark Twain
Rent Specials
$1,144 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,089 - $1,765
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark Twain

1035 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Irving
Rent Specials
$1,362
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

The Irving

1122 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
594-598 S Lincoln
$1,054 - $2,225
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044 - $2,215
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

594-598 S Lincoln

594-598 S Lincoln StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,646 - $3,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $3,498
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $3,546
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulevard Apartments

150 W 9th AveDenver, CO 80204
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Camellia House
$1,190 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,190 - $1,790
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Camellia House

1235 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$754 - $1,395
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,385
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aperture Apartments

1777 Williams StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Orea Apartments
$1,219 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,209 - $1,690
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Orea Apartments

30 S Pearl StDenver, CO 80209
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,430
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,420
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Washington St

45-75 S Washington StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lincoln Heights
Rent Specials
$829 - $1,415
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$774 - $1,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lincoln Heights

1000 Lincoln StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Detroit
Rent Specials
$999 - $2,390
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$989 - $2,380
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Detroit

1504 Detroit StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Nathaniel Hawthorne
Rent Specials
$1,049 - $1,830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$994 - $1,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nathaniel Hawthorne

1045 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$2,293 - $5,169
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,243 - $5,119
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Cherry Creek

180 Madison StDenver, CO 80206
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Park 17
$1,407 - $3,073
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $2,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire 7th and Grant
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $4,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $4,463
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire 7th and Grant

670 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Residences
$2,458 - $9,542
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,427 - $9,511
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Residences

300 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Shamrock
$1,239 - $2,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,229 - $2,110
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Shamrock

5 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courtyard on Vine
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,199
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,199

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,199
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courtyard on Vine

1399 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Glenellen
$1,695 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $1,895
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Glenellen

1432 Pennsylvania StDenver, CO 80203
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
close
View Me
831-861 Cherry
Rent Specials
$1,294 - $2,055
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $2,045
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

831-861 Cherry

831 Cherry StDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Robert Frost
Rent Specials
$964 - $2,220
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$954 - $2,210
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Robert Frost

1001 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Capri Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,010 - $1,130
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

The Capri Apartments

1250 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Cheesman
Rent Specials
$2,062 - $2,877
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,012 - $2,827
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,062 - $2,877
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Cheesman

1177 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Wolcott
$1,149 - $2,155
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,139 - $2,145
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

The Wolcott

1410-1414 Marion StDenver, CO 80218
Rent Specials
$1,284 - $2,260
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chamber Lofts

1726 Champa StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mason at Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,418 - $2,391
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,391 - $2,364
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mason at Alameda Station

275 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
300 East 17th Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,413 - $3,851
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,407 - $3,845
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,413 - $3,851
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

300 East 17th Apartments

300 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1451 Detroit
Rent Specials
$889 - $1,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$879 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1451 Detroit

1451-1459 Detroit StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Profile
$895 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,095
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Profile

1560 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Emerson Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,389 - $2,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,379 - $2,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emerson Lofts

777 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
1221 N Clarkson St
$1,385 - $1,435
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,385 - $1,435
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1221 N Clarkson St

1221 N Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Pearl Flats
$2,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Pearl Flats

70 S Pearl StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Quin & Nita
Rent Specials
$1,428 - $4,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $4,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quin & Nita

1010 N Santa Fe DrDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Norman
Rent Specials
$1,953 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,953 - $3,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Norman

99 S Downing StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bromwell
Rent Specials
$2,581 - $5,589
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,576 - $5,584
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bromwell

355 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Gated Country Club Apartments

What is the Cheapest Gated apartment in Country Club?

Currently the most affordable Gated Apartment in Country Club is at The Phenix At 4 Mile listed at $750.